Race Placements Abilene Information
Heritage Center

 

Eisenhower Marathon - Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By Heartland Timing http://www.heartlandtiming.com

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Marissa Bartosch 1167 20 F 1 20-24 1:39:29.6 7:36/M
2 Robyn Gonzales 1213 30 F 1 30-34 1:41:46.0 7:46/M
3 Becky Wolfe 1117 39 F 1 35-39 1:44:30.5 7:59/M
4 Linda Larsen 1163 50 F 1 50-54 1:45:11.8 8:02/M
5 Anna Laughlin 1223 21 F 2 20-24 1:46:18.7 8:07/M
6 Hannah Merle 1250 40 F 1 40-44 1:46:55.3 8:10/M
7 Cortney James 1132 27 F 1 25-29 1:47:14.7 8:11/M
8 Jenny Hess 1008 51 F 2 50-54 1:47:25.9 8:12/M
9 Susan Elder 1040 19 F 1 15-19 1:47:29.2 8:12/M
10 Danielle Jarvis 1088 21 F 3 20-24 1:48:11.2 8:15/M
11 Annelle Meals 1075 23 F 4 20-24 1:49:09.5 8:20/M
12 Sarah Timberlake 1039 38 F 2 35-39 1:49:25.3 8:21/M
13 Amanda Weishaar 1093 35 F 3 35-39 1:50:34.5 8:26/M
14 Anne Gagel 1192 36 F 4 35-39 1:50:36.5 8:27/M
15 Lydia Clark-Hargreaves 1254 22 F 5 20-24 1:53:57.6 8:42/M
16 Cybil Satterwhite 1226 28 F 2 25-29 1:55:05.0 8:47/M
17 Emily Garrison 1120 21 F 6 20-24 1:55:08.7 8:47/M
18 Emma Giles 1119 20 F 7 20-24 1:55:56.9 8:51/M
19 Jenny Smith 1168 31 F 2 30-34 1:56:19.8 8:53/M
20 Erica Osborne 1264 31 F 3 30-34 1:56:29.1 8:54/M
21 Cathy Dillon 1204 47 F 1 45-49 1:56:30.4 8:54/M
22 Katie Allen 1244 37 F 5 35-39 1:56:31.8 8:54/M
23 Bridget Winter 1045 20 F 8 20-24 1:56:32.8 8:54/M
24 Emilee Strecker 1054 19 F 2 15-19 1:56:32.9 8:54/M
25 Mary Hollenback 1269 58 F 1 55-59 1:57:01.2 8:56/M
26 Lindsey Sample 1089 32 F 4 30-34 1:57:11.0 8:57/M
27 Melinda Rangel 1177 44 F 2 40-44 1:57:13.9 8:57/M
28 Shelda Vandervoort 1102 50 F 3 50-54 1:57:21.5 8:57/M
29 Karen Burrows 1184 38 F 6 35-39 1:57:34.3 8:58/M
30 Carrie Glenn 1161 43 F 3 40-44 1:57:55.0 9:00/M
31 Marla Rhoden 1166 58 F 2 55-59 1:59:36.1 9:08/M
32 Antonella Johnson 1194 38 F 7 35-39 2:00:02.9 9:10/M
33 Hillary Snyder 1124 22 F 9 20-24 2:00:11.6 9:10/M
34 Amy McCurdy 1019 30 F 5 30-34 2:00:17.1 9:11/M
35 Michelle Wilson 1061 39 F 8 35-39 2:00:19.4 9:11/M
36 Sandra Eubanks 1113 31 F 6 30-34 2:02:09.9 9:19/M
37 Kristen Harris 1220 34 F 7 30-34 2:02:43.9 9:22/M
38 Michelle Luna 1048 49 F 2 45-49 2:02:44.8 9:22/M
39 Elizabeth Duensing 1257 27 F 3 25-29 2:03:08.8 9:24/M
40 Darcy Hopkins 1095 41 F 4 40-44 2:03:53.7 9:27/M
41 Kristina Fisher 1195 27 F 4 25-29 2:04:27.9 9:30/M
42 Billie Kuhlman 1101 41 F 5 40-44 2:04:40.7 9:31/M
43 Trudy Nelson 1227 35 F 9 35-39 2:05:03.4 9:33/M
44 Pamela Jueneman 1279 23 F 10 20-24 2:05:18.1 9:34/M
45 Stephanie Frijas 1175 30 F 8 30-34 2:05:26.2 9:35/M
46 Kelly Murray 1058 37 F 10 35-39 2:05:48.7 9:36/M
47 Tess Rychener 1021 20 F 11 20-24 2:06:11.5 9:38/M
48 Pamela Post 1261 47 F 3 45-49 2:07:01.6 9:42/M
49 Barbara Sanderson 1228 47 F 4 45-49 2:08:21.8 9:48/M
50 Jenn Forkenbrock 1096 38 F 11 35-39 2:08:24.4 9:48/M
51 Maria West 1212 34 F 9 30-34 2:08:24.6 9:48/M
52 Kirstin Batchelor 1219 42 F 6 40-44 2:08:49.2 9:50/M
53 Faith Lee 1080 34 F 10 30-34 2:09:05.2 9:51/M
54 Elisha Winter 1123 30 F 11 30-34 2:10:07.1 9:56/M
55 Kalynn Kruse 1277 32 F 12 30-34 2:11:00.3 10:00/M
56 Ashley Houtwed 1082 30 F 13 30-34 2:11:01.1 10:00/M
57 Meisha Jossie 1164 31 F 14 30-34 2:13:04.5 10:09/M
58 Sarah Whitehill 1271 26 F 5 25-29 2:14:13.2 10:15/M
59 Krisha Zerger 1138 34 F 15 30-34 2:14:37.6 10:17/M
60 Cindy Willis 1171 44 F 7 40-44 2:14:50.0 10:18/M
61 Catherine Sullivan 1077 33 F 16 30-34 2:15:00.3 10:18/M
62 Julie Lueger 1017 31 F 17 30-34 2:15:02.9 10:18/M
63 Jessica Koch 1016 35 F 12 35-39 2:15:03.6 10:19/M
64 Amanda Jones 1230 40 F 8 40-44 2:15:06.4 10:19/M
65 Kathy Carreon 1028 59 F 3 55-59 2:15:07.2 10:19/M
66 Soledad Parra 1154 37 F 13 35-39 2:15:20.1 10:20/M
67 Courtney Case 1239 25 F 6 25-29 2:15:33.6 10:21/M
68 Katherine Miller 1010 35 F 14 35-39 2:15:54.7 10:22/M
69 Brandy Felzien 1135 35 F 15 35-39 2:16:02.8 10:23/M
70 Sarah Schield 1143 27 F 7 25-29 2:17:09.1 10:28/M
71 Stephanie Spearman 1038 46 F 5 45-49 2:18:04.6 10:32/M
72 Tracey Turner 1118 43 F 9 40-44 2:18:10.9 10:33/M
73 Bev Exposito 1060 57 F 4 55-59 2:19:05.5 10:37/M
74 Sarah Young 1137 41 F 10 40-44 2:20:05.8 10:42/M
75 Kristy Eickholt 1030 38 F 16 35-39 2:20:07.0 10:42/M
76 Kristen Danbeck 1139 38 F 17 35-39 2:20:11.0 10:42/M
77 Jo Woods 1066 25 F 8 25-29 2:21:04.3 10:46/M
78 Alison Errington 1125 42 F 11 40-44 2:21:33.1 10:48/M
79 Karie Karp 1225 49 F 6 45-49 2:22:26.0 10:52/M
80 Deneige Barr 1112 23 F 12 20-24 2:22:43.1 10:54/M
81 Jessica Kristek 1206 35 F 18 35-39 2:23:13.8 10:56/M
82 Danelle Badura 1252 39 F 19 35-39 2:24:02.8 11:00/M
83 Abby Donart 1090 20 F 13 20-24 2:24:06.0 11:00/M
84 Leslie LeSuer 1241 17 F 3 15-19 2:25:44.6 11:07/M
85 Karlee Romine 1236 18 F 4 15-19 2:25:44.6 11:07/M
86 Shelby Kenney 1281 23 F 14 20-24 2:26:08.4 11:09/M
87 Lizzie Gutierrez 1156 32 F 18 30-34 2:26:08.9 11:09/M
88 Jessica McGuire 1009 35 F 20 35-39 2:26:16.6 11:10/M
89 Jenn Dorwart 1052 32 F 19 30-34 2:26:56.0 11:13/M
90 Julie Allen-Murray 1104 45 F 7 45-49 2:27:10.5 11:14/M
91 Michele Ross 1107 45 F 8 45-49 2:27:10.6 11:14/M
92 Davina Goines 1006 42 F 12 40-44 2:27:12.9 11:14/M
93 Sabrina Waters 1065 39 F 21 35-39 2:27:14.6 11:14/M
94 Kimberlee LaMothe 1179 57 F 5 55-59 2:28:22.5 11:20/M
95 Laura Carson 1199 26 F 9 25-29 2:28:58.7 11:22/M
96 Christi Hoke 1001 37 F 22 35-39 2:29:24.2 11:24/M
97 Emily Zachary 1002 37 F 23 35-39 2:29:24.8 11:24/M
98 Jessica Davis 1018 32 F 20 30-34 2:29:37.0 11:25/M
99 Deborah Gulley 1149 42 F 13 40-44 2:29:39.6 11:25/M
100 Courtney Huber 1128 23 F 15 20-24 2:30:00.8 11:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sara Banner 1053 37 F 24 35-39 2:30:53.6 11:31/M
102 Lori Travnichek 1094 44 F 14 40-44 2:31:19.6 11:33/M
103 Melanei Madsen 1084 44 F 15 40-44 2:31:32.3 11:34/M
104 Emily Meyer 1033 33 F 21 30-34 2:33:44.4 11:44/M
105 Kristi Medjo 1035 33 F 22 30-34 2:33:45.1 11:44/M
106 Christina Murphy 1032 30 F 23 30-34 2:33:46.0 11:44/M
107 Cindy Kosmicki 1059 36 F 25 35-39 2:33:46.2 11:44/M
108 Cindy Matson 1247 52 F 4 50-54 2:34:16.8 11:47/M
109 Amy Parish 1209 42 F 16 40-44 2:34:43.4 11:49/M
110 Heather Sejkora 1042 41 F 17 40-44 2:37:03.0 11:59/M
111 Susan Yandel 1275 47 F 9 45-49 2:37:13.1 12:00/M
112 Erin Farias 1078 26 F 10 25-29 2:39:44.4 12:12/M
113 Darla Trimble 1191 50 F 5 50-54 2:39:44.8 12:12/M
114 Renee Gerstner 1031 27 F 11 25-29 2:40:42.4 12:16/M
115 Renee Ewert 1141 43 F 18 40-44 2:42:25.8 12:24/M
116 Dana Knott 1144 49 F 10 45-49 2:42:26.1 12:24/M
117 Jordan Nixon 1267 24 F 16 20-24 2:42:47.7 12:26/M
118 Abigail Pflughoeft 1153 22 F 17 20-24 2:45:54.2 12:40/M
119 Carol Hammen 1116 65 F 1 65-69 2:47:10.3 12:46/M
120 Marylu Garrow 1012 59 F 6 55-59 2:47:17.7 12:46/M
121 Nina Hand 1190 57 F 7 55-59 2:49:57.6 12:58/M
122 Kathy Warner 1047 55 F 8 55-59 2:51:05.4 13:04/M
123 Elizabeth Krape 1003 50 F 6 50-54 2:52:21.7 13:09/M
124 Donna Fleharty 1152 51 F 7 50-54 2:53:13.7 13:13/M
125 Renee Satterlee 1274 44 F 19 40-44 2:57:54.7 13:35/M
126 Kim Wagnaar 1036 46 F 11 45-49 3:00:42.1 13:48/M
127 Sue King 1248 55 F 9 55-59 3:01:40.0 13:52/M
128 Julie Moore 1004 49 F 12 45-49 3:02:16.3 13:55/M
129 Jean Weaver 1020 58 F 10 55-59 3:05:34.4 14:10/M
130 Ann Ferenc 1159 53 F 8 50-54 3:06:03.9 14:12/M
131 Naiya Hernandez 1122 31 F 24 30-34 3:06:49.4 14:16/M
132 Jill Caspers 1180 34 F 25 30-34 3:07:04.3 14:17/M
133 Kathleen Johnson 1172 64 F 1 60-64 3:08:05.5 14:21/M
134 Mary Gaffey 1069 51 F 9 50-54 3:10:08.8 14:31/M
135 Connie Bahan 1029 47 F 13 45-49 3:10:09.8 14:31/M
136 Marissa Legleiter 1106 30 F 26 30-34 3:13:50.9 14:48/M
137 Hollie Gordee 1050 35 F 26 35-39 3:26:39.3 15:46/M
138 Ginny Barnard 1085 35 F 27 35-39 3:39:11.0 16:44/M
139 Mary Breneman 1086 62 F 2 60-64 3:39:11.1 16:44/M
140 Gabriele Leite 1280 50 F 10 50-54 3:39:25.0 16:45/M
141 Ruth Gagne 1013 56 F 11 55-59 4:02:10.4 18:29/M
 
Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tim Testa 1193 26 M 1 25-29 1:09:42.0 5:19/M
2 James Strahorn 1253 20 M 1 20-24 1:27:52.5 6:42/M
3 Justin Maresh 1268 27 M 2 25-29 1:28:15.7 6:44/M
4 Jon Harris 1221 34 M 1 30-34 1:30:10.3 6:53/M
5 Tim Warsnak 1146 39 M 1 35-39 1:30:23.7 6:54/M
6 Carlos Barron 1201 24 M 2 20-24 1:31:58.5 7:01/M
7 Kevin Riessland 1005 38 M 2 35-39 1:33:26.6 7:08/M
8 John Wilp 1062 53 M 1 50-54 1:33:54.8 7:10/M
9 Benjamin Letourneau 1110 35 M 3 35-39 1:35:00.4 7:15/M
10 Stephen McEnery 1092 19 M 1 15-19 1:35:27.2 7:17/M
11 Rex Roney 1243 56 M 1 55-59 1:35:35.3 7:18/M
12 Kevin McCaffrey 1265 45 M 1 45-49 1:35:58.8 7:20/M
13 Tyler Krajicek 1214 27 M 3 25-29 1:36:10.0 7:20/M
14 Timothy Sturgis 1208 47 M 2 45-49 1:36:10.2 7:20/M
15 Tyler Milfeld 1181 33 M 2 30-34 1:36:37.5 7:23/M
16 Shannon Koerner 1240 34 M 3 30-34 1:37:43.2 7:28/M
17 Jack Roberts 1127 52 M 2 50-54 1:38:43.4 7:32/M
18 Weston Karp 1178 24 M 3 20-24 1:39:27.3 7:35/M
19 Alec Maly 1255 20 M 4 20-24 1:40:01.8 7:38/M
20 Steven Schremmer 1034 42 M 1 40-44 1:40:02.1 7:38/M
21 Tyler Jaso 1245 20 M 5 20-24 1:40:22.8 7:40/M
22 Rick O'Neal 1170 55 M 2 55-59 1:40:47.6 7:42/M
23 Todd Herrenbruck 1273 44 M 2 40-44 1:41:23.6 7:44/M
24 Brad Rhoden 1165 61 M 1 60-64 1:42:25.8 7:49/M
25 Gregory Hennes 1187 54 M 3 50-54 1:44:38.0 7:59/M
26 Andrew Quinley 1215 34 M 4 30-34 1:44:53.7 8:00/M
27 Jonathan Belknap 1258 23 M 6 20-24 1:46:25.3 8:07/M
28 Bradley Baker 1024 29 M 4 25-29 1:46:29.0 8:08/M
29 Jon Allen 1098 47 M 3 45-49 1:46:29.8 8:08/M
30 Berkley Buhrle 1278 45 M 4 45-49 1:46:32.8 8:08/M
31 Brad Plackemeier 1079 41 M 3 40-44 1:46:43.1 8:09/M
32 Kurt Colburn 1145 43 M 4 40-44 1:47:07.1 8:11/M
33 Jason Legleiter 1105 30 M 5 30-34 1:49:26.5 8:21/M
34 Brian Gary 1266 35 M 4 35-39 1:49:31.9 8:22/M
35 Chris Constant 1142 30 M 6 30-34 1:50:16.2 8:25/M
36 Clinton Burnett 1103 29 M 5 25-29 1:50:18.9 8:25/M
37 Hans Nordgren 1256 23 M 7 20-24 1:50:38.4 8:27/M
38 Josh Tilley 1216 24 M 8 20-24 1:51:09.1 8:29/M
39 Matthew Boylan 1134 21 M 9 20-24 1:51:09.1 8:29/M
40 Jesse Lee 1158 20 M 10 20-24 1:51:10.4 8:29/M
41 Joey Errington 1126 42 M 5 40-44 1:51:39.8 8:31/M
42 Jon Sloan 1234 33 M 7 30-34 1:52:21.6 8:35/M
43 Robert Lundien 1151 41 M 6 40-44 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
44 Charles Pickens 1041 35 M 5 35-39 1:53:28.3 8:40/M
45 Jordan Weber 1011 23 M 11 20-24 1:53:56.9 8:42/M
46 Leo Rutten 1097 70 M 1 70-99 1:54:27.7 8:44/M
47 Andrew Thueme 1196 34 M 8 30-34 1:55:25.6 8:49/M
48 Matthew Regier 1131 25 M 6 25-29 1:55:50.1 8:51/M
49 Emmanuel Howard 1217 29 M 7 25-29 1:55:54.1 8:51/M
50 Tom Hess 1007 50 M 4 50-54 1:55:59.9 8:51/M
51 Collin McGinnis 1233 50 M 5 50-54 1:56:35.3 8:54/M
52 John Morford 1276 39 M 6 35-39 1:57:39.2 8:59/M
53 Jon Mahoney 1150 46 M 5 45-49 1:57:48.1 9:00/M
54 Michael Budke 1133 28 M 8 25-29 1:57:53.1 9:00/M
55 Steve Hall 1115 35 M 7 35-39 1:58:35.3 9:03/M
56 Brad Sidener 1188 55 M 3 55-59 1:59:36.9 9:08/M
57 Matthew Holtzman 1259 26 M 9 25-29 1:59:44.6 9:08/M
58 Matt Lueger 1068 31 M 9 30-34 2:00:33.7 9:12/M
59 Kevin Prindle 1260 55 M 4 55-59 2:00:49.2 9:13/M
60 David Amess 1043 47 M 6 45-49 2:00:59.8 9:14/M
61 Alex Gray 1111 23 M 12 20-24 2:01:11.7 9:15/M
62 Timothy Hansen 1231 20 M 13 20-24 2:01:53.6 9:18/M
63 Charles Barkley 1114 22 M 14 20-24 2:01:56.4 9:18/M
64 Brent Maner 1147 43 M 7 40-44 2:02:33.7 9:21/M
65 Travis Lamer 1186 30 M 10 30-34 2:02:50.0 9:23/M
66 Michael Allen 1242 63 M 2 60-64 2:03:31.2 9:26/M
67 Eric Snyder 1091 19 M 2 15-19 2:04:12.6 9:29/M
68 Gary Shorman 1057 57 M 5 55-59 2:04:53.4 9:32/M
69 Jeremy Selonke 1232 22 M 15 20-24 2:05:18.7 9:34/M
70 Daniel Brown 1121 26 M 10 25-29 2:06:46.9 9:41/M
71 Gordon Kuntz 1203 58 M 6 55-59 2:07:13.0 9:43/M
72 David Van Laar 1148 54 M 6 50-54 2:07:41.9 9:45/M
73 Michael Sanderson 1229 52 M 7 50-54 2:08:21.7 9:48/M
74 James Batchelor 1218 40 M 8 40-44 2:08:49.3 9:50/M
75 Alan Feil 1262 61 M 3 60-64 2:08:49.9 9:50/M
76 Scott Neubauer 1136 46 M 7 45-49 2:08:58.6 9:51/M
77 Rick Neubauer 1224 55 M 7 55-59 2:08:58.9 9:51/M
78 Robert Soria 1249 43 M 9 40-44 2:09:53.2 9:55/M
79 John Pierce 1197 65 M 1 65-69 2:10:04.1 9:56/M
80 David Schutter 1140 27 M 11 25-29 2:10:07.1 9:56/M
81 Barry Koch 1023 39 M 8 35-39 2:10:15.8 9:57/M
82 Patrick Sampson 1074 37 M 9 35-39 2:10:25.3 9:57/M
83 Joseph Malins 1174 27 M 12 25-29 2:10:45.6 9:59/M
84 Ron Goers 1202 65 M 2 65-69 2:11:48.2 10:04/M
85 Dusty Bieniek 1211 31 M 11 30-34 2:12:12.7 10:05/M
86 Daren Badura 1251 39 M 10 35-39 2:12:48.1 10:08/M
87 Francis Hendricks 1189 70 M 2 70-99 2:14:33.9 10:16/M
88 Robert Ferenc 1160 54 M 8 50-54 2:16:38.1 10:26/M
89 Charles Bertalot 1272 73 M 3 70-99 2:17:58.0 10:32/M
90 Kevin Trimble 1270 50 M 9 50-54 2:20:37.7 10:44/M
91 Ron Hughes 1051 64 M 4 60-64 2:20:52.3 10:45/M
92 Danny McElwain 1182 57 M 8 55-59 2:21:07.6 10:46/M
93 Richard Vest 1108 40 M 10 40-44 2:22:26.7 10:52/M
94 Bobby Kirby 1109 29 M 13 25-29 2:22:29.2 10:53/M
95 Mark Stadler 1087 19 M 3 15-19 2:23:01.7 10:55/M
96 Ben Kristek 1205 34 M 12 30-34 2:23:14.0 10:56/M
97 Jim Burke 1207 43 M 11 40-44 2:25:07.4 11:05/M
98 Larry Kendrick 1246 65 M 3 65-69 2:27:04.9 11:14/M
99 Joshua Hood 1130 19 M 4 15-19 2:27:39.9 11:16/M
100 Ron Howard 1076 58 M 9 55-59 2:28:58.6 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Alan Birdsell 1222 63 M 5 60-64 2:30:42.6 11:30/M
102 Kurt Henson 1100 52 M 10 50-54 2:33:03.9 11:41/M
103 Ralph Streit 1081 56 M 10 55-59 2:34:31.8 11:48/M
104 Ruben Gutierrez 1157 32 M 13 30-34 2:34:45.3 11:49/M
105 Jerald Krascht 1027 54 M 11 50-54 2:42:18.6 12:23/M
106 Charles Nutter 1200 76 M 4 70-99 2:45:56.4 12:40/M
107 Marc Chance 1073 38 M 11 35-39 2:55:52.9 13:25/M
108 Richard Beecher 1099 80 M 5 70-99 3:06:03.4 14:12/M
109 Bruce Johnson 1173 68 M 4 65-69 3:09:00.8 14:26/M
110 Arthur Sions 1014 36 M 12 35-39 3:17:04.1 15:03/M
111 James Kiewel 1046 64 M 6 60-64 4:08:45.9 18:59/M
 

10K

 
Female Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Klingenberg 2045 27 F 1 25-29 48:07.0 7:46/M
2 Mattie Loder 2004 21 F 1 20-24 50:57.2 8:13/M
3 Laura Rohrer 2015 36 F 1 35-39 52:21.2 8:27/M
4 Jacy Crosson 2018 20 F 2 20-24 53:11.8 8:35/M
5 Shelby Cardoza 2023 26 F 2 25-29 53:29.1 8:38/M
6 Melanie Hammond 2033 39 F 2 35-39 55:27.5 8:57/M
7 Lorie Stein 2020 45 F 1 45-49 57:11.7 9:13/M
8 Darla Thompson 2039 40 F 1 40-44 57:32.7 9:17/M
9 Karen Green 2042 53 F 1 50-54 58:16.8 9:24/M
10 Lauren Defelice 2051 41 F 2 40-44 1:00:02.7 9:41/M
11 Ashley Perez 2024 32 F 1 30-34 1:00:10.0 9:42/M
12 Suzie Hsieh 2030 26 F 3 25-29 1:00:17.5 9:43/M
13 Jessica Seaton 2012 28 F 4 25-29 1:00:48.3 9:48/M
14 Gabriela Raney 2002 50 F 2 50-54 1:01:49.4 9:58/M
15 Lana Barkman 2052 25 F 5 25-29 1:02:28.2 10:05/M
16 Kirsten Watson 2041 27 F 6 25-29 1:03:02.3 10:10/M
17 Roberta Grange 2034 43 F 3 40-44 1:05:13.9 10:31/M
18 Kelly Huff 2031 32 F 2 30-34 1:05:57.1 10:38/M
19 Armande Pieschke 2037 76 F 1 70-99 1:06:11.1 10:40/M
20 Jean Kelley 2043 61 F 1 60-64 1:08:46.9 11:05/M
21 Shanee Kettell 2038 26 F 7 25-29 1:09:01.0 11:08/M
22 Teale Ryan 2016 41 F 4 40-44 1:09:11.4 11:10/M
23 Jessica Regier 2017 26 F 8 25-29 1:10:08.3 11:19/M
24 Barbara Klotzbach 2048 59 F 1 55-59 1:18:54.1 12:44/M
25 Jean Hendricks 2029 66 F 1 65-69 1:18:59.1 12:44/M
26 Daisy Reeves 2010 49 F 2 45-49 1:19:08.0 12:46/M
27 Mary Diederich 2035 45 F 3 45-49 1:19:56.6 12:54/M
28 Judy Cox 2009 63 F 2 60-64 1:23:58.9 13:33/M
29 Susan Hughes 2007 62 F 3 60-64 1:29:34.8 14:27/M
 
Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Schroeter 2006 31 M 1 30-34 42:41.9 6:53/M
2 Jody Marshall 2046 48 M 1 45-49 43:19.9 6:59/M
3 David Kettell 2013 32 M 2 30-34 43:42.8 7:03/M
4 Mike Buckley 2019 53 M 1 50-54 48:11.1 7:46/M
5 Jaime Lara 2055 35 M 1 35-39 48:42.9 7:51/M
6 Eric Hyde 2026 28 M 1 25-29 48:56.3 7:54/M
7 Todd Begnoche 2050 48 M 2 45-49 49:00.2 7:54/M
8 Matthew Coltart 2047 26 M 2 25-29 50:53.4 8:12/M
9 Kyler Caspers 2054 11 M 1 10-14 51:33.7 8:19/M
10 John Meyer 2056 58 M 1 55-59 52:20.0 8:26/M
11 Richard Warsnak 2049 41 M 1 40-44 52:55.6 8:32/M
12 Ian Haas 2040 11 M 2 10-14 53:38.2 8:39/M
13 Dan Gentry 2032 55 M 2 55-59 56:06.0 9:03/M
14 Loren Halthers 2053 63 M 1 60-64 57:30.1 9:16/M
15 Brian Seaton 2011 32 M 3 30-34 1:00:48.2 9:48/M
16 Jerry Lonergan 2021 64 M 2 60-64 1:02:04.5 10:01/M
17 Alan Carson 2028 64 M 3 60-64 1:10:45.9 11:25/M
18 Ray Perez 2025 33 M 4 30-34 1:12:06.9 11:38/M
19 Matthew Raney 2003 53 M 2 50-54 1:12:33.0 11:42/M
20 Henry Cox 2008 66 M 1 65-69 1:23:58.1 13:33/M
21 Philip Wille 2014 51 M 3 50-54 1:24:03.1 13:33/M
 

5K

 
Female Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Marcia Tillery 3036 31 F 1 30-34 24:39.3 7:57/M
2 Angela Buckley 3028 44 F 1 40-44 26:58.0 8:42/M
3 Holly Hartman 3014 28 F 1 25-29 28:31.3 9:12/M
4 Jill Johnson 3013 31 F 2 30-34 28:56.7 9:20/M
5 Susan Sisel 3041 48 F 1 45-49 30:08.3 9:43/M
6 Racheal Cottrill 3011 25 F 2 25-29 30:44.4 9:55/M
7 Abigail Graham 3022 10 F 1 10-14 30:53.7 9:58/M
8 Sharon Ramacher 3008 62 F 1 60-64 31:33.9 10:11/M
9 Bobbi Ehrlich 3002 23 F 1 20-24 31:38.1 10:12/M
10 Shannon Lewandowski 3009 26 F 3 25-29 31:40.8 10:13/M
11 Lori Townsend 3031 48 F 2 45-49 31:41.5 10:13/M
12 Tiffany Irizarry 3015 25 F 4 25-29 31:53.9 10:17/M
13 Lindsey Hartman 3040 27 F 5 25-29 32:47.0 10:35/M
14 Misty Graham 3020 41 F 2 40-44 32:59.3 10:38/M
15 Jordan Milsap 3050 15 F 1 15-19 34:52.0 11:15/M
16 Teresa Hudson 3042 49 F 3 45-49 36:50.5 11:53/M
17 Kathryn Parish 3039 17 F 2 15-19 37:43.1 12:10/M
18 Jami Simmons 3037 32 F 3 30-34 38:32.6 12:26/M
19 Audrey Parish 3038 10 F 2 10-14 40:46.8 13:09/M
20 Mary Blackwell 3023 61 F 2 60-64 41:50.5 13:30/M
21 Norma Bell 3012 50 F 1 50-54 45:54.7 14:48/M
22 Arlette Stratton 3016 41 F 3 40-44 46:45.9 15:05/M
23 Lainey Willis 3025 14 F 3 10-14 49:57.0 16:07/M
24 Kaitlyn Willis 3026 17 F 3 15-19 49:57.0 16:07/M
25 Jolee Coberly 3033 41 F 4 40-44 51:35.7 16:38/M
26 Staci Kiewel 3001 24 F 2 20-24 51:40.4 16:40/M
27 Karen Galano 3043 64 F 3 60-64 53:21.8 17:13/M
28 Julia Tyler 3046 56 F 1 55-59 55:38.0 17:57/M
29 Karin Kiewel 3006 60 F 4 60-64 1:27:27.4 28:13/M
 
Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kirkland Babin 3049 18 M 1 15-19 21:14.9 6:51/M
2 Kent Rock 3030 58 M 1 55-59 25:03.9 8:05/M
3 Jakob Buckley 3027 11 M 1 10-14 27:00.1 8:43/M
4 Mark Johnson 3019 40 M 1 40-44 27:04.5 8:44/M
5 Daniel Lewandowski 3010 32 M 1 30-34 28:06.0 9:04/M
6 Dennis Giersch 3051 63 M 1 60-64 29:01.2 9:22/M
7 Gerry Cox 3044 69 M 1 65-69 29:10.2 9:25/M
8 Rodney Ramacher 3007 63 M 2 60-64 31:55.9 10:18/M
9 Douglas Buckley 3029 13 M 2 10-14 32:16.3 10:25/M
10 Nivaldo Lacerda 3045 57 M 2 55-59 36:23.6 11:44/M
11 Brenden Andrew 3018 15 M 2 15-19 37:33.1 12:07/M
12 James Hague 3047 77 M 1 70-99 41:26.2 13:22/M
13 Tom Hitke 3048 78 M 2 70-99 41:26.5 13:22/M
14 Ronald Graham 3021 47 M 1 45-49 41:45.3 13:28/M
15 Troy Coberly 3034 42 M 2 40-44 51:35.8 16:38/M

 
Race Info | Registration | Contact Info