Race Placements Abilene Information
Heritage Center

Eisenhower Marathon - April 9, 2011
M
arathon Results - Overall Finish List

Marathon | Half Marathon | 10K | 5K

Results By Heartland Timing (heartlandtiming.com)


Female Finishers

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer McConnell

Tulsa OK

93

27

F

1/3 25-29

3:17:54.0

3:17:55.0

7:33

2

Mackenzie Abernathy

Lawrence KS

106

20

F

1/1 20-24

3:20:49.0

3:20:52.0

7:40

3

Michelle Andrew

Topeka KS

133

39

F

1/7 35-39

3:34:03.0

3:34:10.0

8:10

4

Lezlee Jones

Topeka KS

197

40

F

1/6 40-44

3:34:34.0

3:34:52.0

8:11

5

Carey Sell

Bellevue NE

79

39

F

2/7 35-39

3:43:43.0

3:43:50.0

8:32

6

Melissa Power

Salina KS

192

28

F

2/3 25-29

3:45:42.0

3:46:36.0

8:37

7

Suzy Seeley

Houston TX

3

52

F

1/6 50-54

3:45:53.0

3:45:59.0

8:37

8

Mary Anne Durall

Topeka KS

207

48

F

1/11 45-49

3:49:11.0

3:49:29.0

8:45

9

Marla Rhoden

Topeka KS

124

55

F

1/8 55-59

3:50:46.0

3:50:47.0

8:48

10

Jayna Bertholf

Winfield KS

175

41

F

2/6 40-44

3:57:24.0

3:58:05.0

9:04

11

Kristen Bertoncin

Kansas City MO

131

47

F

2/11 45-49

3:58:41.0

3:58:58.0

9:07

12

Lisa Regnier

Topeka KS

184

41

F

3/6 40-44

4:02:51.0

4:03:11.0

9:16

13

Claire Greenberg

Houston TX

10

48

F

3/11 45-49

4:03:11.0

4:03:18.0

9:17

14

Cecilia Elmore

Rolla MO

138

47

F

4/11 45-49

4:03:58.0

4:04:21.0

9:19

15

Michelle Hebl

Houston TX

30

41

F

4/6 40-44

4:05:19.0

4:05:28.0

9:22

16

Rhonda Emerson

Pearland TX

174

53

F

2/6 50-54

4:11:46.0

4:11:52.0

9:37

17

Danielle Pfeister

Shawnee KS

187

34

F

1/10 30-34

4:13:12.0

4:13:30.0

9:40

18

Marsha Kouba

Fayetteville NC

56

54

F

3/6 50-54

4:18:06.0

4:18:37.0

9:51

19

Kelly Mannell

Kansas City MO

191

32

F

2/10 30-34

4:20:36.0

4:21:29.0

9:57

20

Jennifer Harward

Farmington UT

167

39

F

3/7 35-39

4:26:27.0

4:26:53.0

10:10

21

Macenzie Rubin

Ankeny IA

114

33

F

3/10 30-34

4:33:08.0

4:34:01.0

10:25

22

Michelle Mannell

Kansas City MO

190

30

F

4/10 30-34

4:35:22.0

4:36:14.0

10:31

23

Heidi Hawkinson-Penny

Topeka KS

137

35

F

4/7 35-39

4:35:47.0

4:36:36.0

10:32

24

Diane Harty

North Walpole NH

75

55

F

2/8 55-59

4:38:15.0

4:38:27.0

10:37

25

Nancy Petersen

Council Bluffs IA

160

53

F

4/6 50-54

4:40:51.0

4:41:13.0

10:43

26

Lauren Lie

Hope KS

44

26

F

3/3 25-29

4:42:10.0

4:42:17.0

10:46

27

Carol Lyndell

Colorado Srings CO

62

63

F

1/4 60-64

4:42:59.0

4:43:27.0

10:48

28

Lisa Belcastro

Vineyard Haven MA

150

47

F

5/11 45-49

4:43:40.0

4:44:08.0

10:50

29

Cheri Pompeo

Woodinville WA

86

58

F

3/8 55-59

4:45:19.0

4:45:38.0

10:53

30

Bridget Gallagher

Ormond Beach FL

169

55

F

4/8 55-59

4:45:38.0

4:46:57.0

10:54

31

Vanessa Loggins

Southlake TX

19

48

F

6/11 45-49

4:49:48.0

4:49:54.0

11:04

32

Jessica Pownell

Kansas City MO

213

30

F

5/10 30-34

4:55:46.0

4:57:00.0

11:17

33

Kendra Kanaga

Derby KS

154

34

F

6/10 30-34

5:02:32.0

5:03:06.0

11:33

34

Audrey Feaster

Winfield KS

61

46

F

7/11 45-49

5:02:49.0

5:05:54.0

11:33

35

Nancy Klutenkamper

Lake Saint Louis MO

13

53

F

5/6 50-54

5:05:25.0

5:06:07.0

11:39

36

Joann Helmus

Davis CA

189

53

F

6/6 50-54

5:06:27.0

5:06:38.0

11:42

37

Melissa Granberry

Russell KS

141

33

F

7/10 30-34

5:12:26.0

5:12:56.0

11:55

38

Anne Jacobson

Wichita KS

127

41

F

5/6 40-44

5:19:34.0

5:20:09.0

12:12

39

Wendy Figueroa

Iliff CO

125

39

F

5/7 35-39

5:20:56.0

5:21:12.0

12:15

40

Diane Ewasko

Boulder CO

84

49

F

8/11 45-49

5:21:33.0

5:21:44.0

12:16

41

Shawndra Burgardt

Haysville KS

92

37

F

6/7 35-39

5:22:45.0

5:22:58.0

12:19

42

Karen Mitchell

York PA

78

60

F

2/4 60-64

5:26:50.0

5:27:28.0

12:28

43

Dana Rex

Norman OK

206

37

F

7/7 35-39

5:30:56.0

5:31:35.0

12:38

44

Eva Sanmartini

Montrose MI

57

56

F

5/8 55-59

5:36:03.0

5:36:51.0

12:50

45

Deborah Konkel

Eau Claire WI

111

58

F

6/8 55-59

5:38:02.0

5:38:07.0

12:54

46

Fran Libasci

Millington NJ

69

59

F

7/8 55-59

5:38:49.0

5:39:00.0

12:56

47

Denise Guy

Abilene KS

193

48

F

9/11 45-49

5:39:36.0

5:40:11.0

12:58

48

Marsha White

Gainesville FL

4

64

F

3/4 60-64

5:49:50.0

5:50:16.0

13:21

49

Lynne Damron

Tampa FL

46

48

F

10/11 45-49

5:55:39.0

5:56:29.0

13:34

50

Margarita Fitzpatrick

McPherson KS

209

44

F

6/6 40-44

6:01:05.0

6:03:34.0

13:47

51

Anne Broussard

Durham NH

203

58

F

8/8 55-59

6:12:32.0

6:12:51.0

14:13

52

Kyra Bronson

Kansas City MO

210

32

F

8/10 30-34

6:14:24.0

6:15:14.0

14:17

53

Wanda McCullough

Winfield KS

64

49

F

11/11 45-49

6:21:35.0

6:24:57.0

14:34

54

Nina Grado

Bellevue NE

83

32

F

9/10 30-34

6:21:48.0

6:22:58.0

14:34

55

Carol McDonough-Notermann

Palos Heights IL

52

62

F

4/4 60-64

6:27:03.0

6:28:12.0

14:46

56

Jamie Alan

Topeka KS

130

30

F

10/10 30-34

7:02:22.0

7:03:12.0

16:07

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Craig

Gypsum KS

1

29

M

1/18 25-29

2:40:56.0

2:40:56.0

6:09

2

Timothy Marshall

Wichita KS

198

27

M

2/18 25-29

2:44:22.0

2:44:23.0

6:16

3

Samuel Schirer

Wichita KS

81

26

M

3/18 25-29

3:02:21.0

3:02:29.0

6:58

4

Dann Fisher

Manhattan KS

196

47

M

1/20 45-49

3:06:50.0

3:06:54.0

7:08

5

Wyatt Hornsby

Parker CO

82

37

M

1/15 35-39

3:10:22.0

3:10:22.0

7:16

6

Anthony Dalisio

Americus KS

107

28

M

4/18 25-29

3:11:43.0

3:11:44.0

7:19

7

John Anders

Wellington KS

179

46

M

2/20 45-49

3:12:01.0

3:12:09.0

7:20

8

Andrew Elmore

Rolla MO

140

47

M

3/20 45-49

3:15:10.0

3:15:20.0

7:27

9

Rich Walker

San Antonio TX

186

55

M

1/13 55-59

3:15:26.0

3:15:29.0

7:28

10

Eldon Vohs

Concordia KS

177

53

M

1/17 50-54

3:20:06.0

3:20:08.0

7:38

11

Mark Valentine

Bella Vista AR

161

41

M

1/15 40-44

3:22:42.0

3:22:45.0

7:44

12

Brad Rhoden

Topeka KS

123

58

M

2/13 55-59

3:23:54.0

3:23:56.0

7:47

13

Ron Nelson

Colorado Springs CO

200

52

M

2/17 50-54

3:24:07.0

3:24:13.0

7:47

14

Michael Bredehoft

Clearwater KS

145

29

M

5/18 25-29

3:24:11.0

3:24:12.0

7:48

15

Timothy Heaton

McCook Lake SD

112

52

M

3/17 50-54

3:25:16.0

3:25:19.0

7:50

16

Dan Kuhlman

Lecompton KS

33

57

M

3/13 55-59

3:27:24.0

3:28:04.0

7:55

17

Andrew Greve

Mathews VA

170

35

M

2/15 35-39

3:29:24.0

3:29:25.0

8:00

18

Andy Stephens

Wichita KS

31

39

M

3/15 35-39

3:30:17.0

3:30:22.0

8:02

19

Derek Dye

Denver CO

162

38

M

4/15 35-39

3:32:26.0

3:32:32.0

8:06

20

Gregg Walchli

Woodinville WA

87

48

M

4/20 45-49

3:33:27.0

3:33:38.0

8:09

21

Nick Billman

St Louis MO

40

26

M

6/18 25-29

3:34:32.0

3:34:36.0

8:11

22

Dennis Petersen

Council Bluffs IA

159

53

M

4/17 50-54

3:35:04.0

3:35:07.0

8:13

23

Brad Fried

Grand Island NE

49

49

M

5/20 45-49

3:35:06.0

3:35:17.0

8:13

24

Gary Histand

North Newton KS

135

49

M

6/20 45-49

3:37:05.0

3:38:20.0

8:17

25

Travis Jackson

Boston MA

185

37

M

5/15 35-39

3:41:37.0

3:41:40.0

8:28

26

Scott Shewey

Colorado Srings CO

26

39

M

6/15 35-39

3:41:37.0

3:41:52.0

8:28

27

Aaron Gasper

Abilene KS

147

29

M

7/18 25-29

3:42:16.0

3:42:18.0

8:29

28

Charn McAllister

Ogden KS

204

28

M

8/18 25-29

3:42:52.0

3:43:12.0

8:30

29

Eric Galindo

Ogden KS

90

29

M

9/18 25-29

3:43:10.0

3:43:12.0

8:31

30

Chris Johnson

Batavia IL

60

61

M

1/17 60-64

3:43:21.0

3:43:35.0

8:31

31

Travis Wilson

Wichita KS

129

34

M

1/12 30-34

3:44:05.0

3:44:23.0

8:33

32

Mark Hoyle

Wichita KS

27

45

M

7/20 45-49

3:44:47.0

3:45:00.0

8:35

33

Mark LeDuc

Minneapolis MN

18

56

M

4/13 55-59

3:46:15.0

3:46:17.0

8:38

34

Tim Flues

Munger MI

95

62

M

2/17 60-64

3:46:49.0

3:46:50.0

8:39

35

Lou Kneeshaw

Houston TX

54

54

M

5/17 50-54

3:47:33.0

3:47:34.0

8:41

36

C Earl Grider

Tulsa OK

73

31

M

2/12 30-34

3:49:50.0

3:50:09.0

8:46

37

Adam Monaghan

Wichita KS

199

28

M

10/18 25-29

3:51:02.0

3:51:34.0

8:49

38

Doug Sterbenz

Topeka KS

164

47

M

8/20 45-49

3:52:26.0

3:54:29.0

8:52

39

Kurt Mueller

Dawson NE

181

59

M

5/13 55-59

3:53:06.0

3:53:14.0

8:54

40

Keith Baumert

Omaha NE

144

55

M

6/13 55-59

3:53:06.0

3:53:30.0

8:54

41

Randolph Hagin

Ogden KS

28

41

M

2/15 40-44

3:53:54.0

3:54:12.0

8:56

42

Kevin Vogel

Whitewater KS

101

46

M

9/20 45-49

3:53:55.0

3:54:08.0

8:56

43

Dennis Frisby

Orland Park IL

155

56

M

7/13 55-59

3:54:11.0

3:54:20.0

8:56

44

Thomas Nelson

Dover NH

72

35

M

7/15 35-39

3:54:39.0

3:55:11.0

8:57

45

Michael Bowman

North Newton KS

151

21

M

1/5 20-24

3:55:20.0

3:56:04.0

8:59

46

Cade Remsburg

West Des Moines IA

71

38

M

8/15 35-39

3:56:26.0

3:56:31.0

9:01

47

Ryan Haffner

Salina KS

201

29

M

11/18 25-29

3:56:35.0

3:56:48.0

9:02

48

Zach Benkowski

Chicago IL

20

26

M

12/18 25-29

3:59:21.0

3:59:32.0

9:08

49

Andy McGarvey

Milford OH

58

52

M

6/17 50-54

4:01:11.0

4:01:21.0

9:12

50

John Konkel

Eau Claire WI

110

59

M

8/13 55-59

4:02:12.0

4:02:18.0

9:15

51

Jared Durall

Topeka KS

208

53

M

7/17 50-54

4:02:53.0

4:03:11.0

9:16

52

James Harris

Grain Valley MO

88

48

M

10/20 45-49

4:03:47.0

4:04:20.0

9:18

53

Tony Brown

Sedgwick KS

100

50

M

8/17 50-54

4:04:38.0

4:04:54.0

9:20

54

Vincent Ma

San Jose CA

5

41

M

3/15 40-44

4:05:14.0

4:06:14.0

9:22

55

Fred Brown

Omaha NE

211

49

M

11/20 45-49

4:06:35.0

4:07:01.0

9:25

56

Rick Dusha

Maple Grove MN

50

46

M

12/20 45-49

4:07:15.0

4:07:43.0

9:26

57

Crey Rockel

Halstead KS

118

40

M

4/15 40-44

4:07:21.0

4:07:32.0

9:26

58

Dan Kieling

Kenmore WA

108

50

M

9/17 50-54

4:08:26.0

4:11:05.0

9:29

59

Marty Garren

Topeka KS

166

61

M

3/17 60-64

4:09:51.0

4:10:10.0

9:32

60

Danny Dubbs

Wood River NE

23

55

M

9/13 55-59

4:11:48.0

4:12:09.0

9:37

61

Brian Gary

Salina KS

163

32

M

3/12 30-34

4:12:17.0

4:12:47.0

9:38

62

Peter Jacobson

Wichita KS

132

49

M

13/20 45-49

4:12:58.0

4:13:32.0

9:39

63

Bryan Dennett

Winfield KS

42

41

M

5/15 40-44

4:14:49.0

4:15:24.0

9:44

64

Norm Armstrong

Manhattan KS

85

36

M

9/15 35-39

4:18:10.0

4:19:06.0

9:51

65

Shawn Baird

Herington KS

89

46

M

14/20 45-49

4:18:46.0

4:19:44.0

9:53

66

Bryan Booth

Wellington KS

74

38

M

10/15 35-39

4:20:04.0

4:20:20.0

9:56

67

Bob Kennedy

Durham NH

202

62

M

4/17 60-64

4:20:54.0

4:20:59.0

9:57

68

Elden Galano

Wichita KS

59

53

M

10/17 50-54

4:25:10.0

4:25:35.0

10:07

69

Shawn Sullivan

North Newton KS

80

23

M

2/5 20-24

4:25:17.0

4:26:04.0

10:08

70

Allen Peoples

Englewood CO

103

30

M

4/12 30-34

4:25:39.0

4:26:04.0

10:08

71

Steve Neibergall

Annapolis MD

16

50

M

11/17 50-54

4:26:46.0

4:27:00.0

10:11

72

Christopher Paretti

Chambersburg PA

66

47

M

15/20 45-49

4:26:52.0

4:27:21.0

10:11

73

Kirk Petersen

Colorado Springs CO

173

41

M

6/15 40-44

4:27:28.0

4:27:58.0

10:13

74

Steve Wells

Wichita KS

109

50

M

12/17 50-54

4:27:34.0

4:27:48.0

10:13

75

Michael Kramer

Norman OK

165

56

M

10/13 55-59

4:28:50.0

4:29:08.0

10:16

76

Chris Comer

Durant OK

34

41

M

7/15 40-44

4:29:00.0

4:29:33.0

10:16

77

Darin Genereux

Manhattan KS

178

36

M

11/15 35-39

4:29:33.0

4:30:01.0

10:17

78

Gilbert Garcia

Topeka KS

148

43

M

8/15 40-44

4:32:18.0

4:32:31.0

10:24

79

Henry Bial

Lawrence KS

41

41

M

9/15 40-44

4:32:19.0

4:32:46.0

10:24

80

Ron Bradshaw

Dallas TX

36

50

M

13/17 50-54

4:33:26.0

4:33:30.0

10:26

81

James Clay

Newcastle OK

105

56

M

11/13 55-59

4:33:43.0

4:34:09.0

10:27

82

David Stivers

Park City KS

43

28

M

13/18 25-29

4:34:31.0

4:35:15.0

10:29

83

Nick Johnston

West Des Moines IA

96

29

M

14/18 25-29

4:35:08.0

4:35:32.0

10:30

84

Chris Krueger

Omaha NE

104

38

M

12/15 35-39

4:36:38.0

4:36:46.0

10:34

85

J C Pfeister

Shawnee KS

188

35

M

13/15 35-39

4:37:51.0

4:38:10.0

10:36

86

Steve Huff

St Joseph MO

35

63

M

5/17 60-64

4:38:04.0

4:39:01.0

10:37

87

Charlie Potts

Effingham KS

180

28

M

15/18 25-29

4:38:10.0

4:38:43.0

10:37

88

Chuck Curnutt

Eldorado KS

146

66

M

1/5 65-69

4:38:44.0

4:38:52.0

10:38

89

Ken Johnson

Omaha NE

156

58

M

12/13 55-59

4:39:15.0

4:39:41.0

10:40

90

Thomas Brand

Summit NJ

70

64

M

6/17 60-64

4:39:43.0

4:39:54.0

10:41

91

Rob Hazlitt

Pacific Grove CA

8

50

M

14/17 50-54

4:39:52.0

4:39:56.0

10:41

92

Jeffery Legg

Junction City KS

195

31

M

5/12 30-34

4:41:32.0

4:42:15.0

10:45

93

Chris Oppenlander

Troy MI

22

50

M

15/17 50-54

4:42:00.0

4:42:20.0

10:46

94

Nickolas Walker

Manhattan KS

115

30

M

6/12 30-34

4:42:52.0

4:43:01.0

10:48

95

Jeff Horn

Toms River NJ

29

43

M

10/15 40-44

4:43:15.0

4:45:02.0

10:49

96

Timothy Freeseman

Ephrata PA

17

46

M

16/20 45-49

4:43:25.0

4:43:54.0

10:49

97

Joseph Kondziola

North Newton KS

152

20

M

3/5 20-24

4:44:12.0

4:44:56.0

10:51

98

Ronald Hannan

Pittsburgh PA

32

60

M

7/17 60-64

4:48:06.0

4:48:17.0

11:00

99

Mike Bryant

West Des Moines IA

97

27

M

16/18 25-29

4:51:05.0

4:51:29.0

11:07

100

Steven Amy

Wamego KS

153

64

M

8/17 60-64

4:53:32.0

4:53:50.0

11:12

101

Sam Taggart

Hot Springs AR

157

64

M

9/17 60-64

4:55:55.0

4:56:24.0

11:18

102

Heber Garcia

Manhattan KS

120

22

M

4/5 20-24

4:56:59.0

4:57:19.0

11:20

103

Bryan McWhorter

Mentor KS

15

52

M

16/17 50-54

4:58:14.0

4:59:11.0

11:23

104

Michael Ramolt

Shawnee KS

183

46

M

17/20 45-49

4:59:58.0

5:00:37.0

11:27

105

Patrick Joyce

Billings MT

143

61

M

10/17 60-64

5:00:51.0

5:01:05.0

11:29

106

Junior Riley

Fort Riley KS

25

46

M

18/20 45-49

5:01:02.0

5:01:22.0

11:29

107

Brian Foy

Chicago IL

176

40

M

11/15 40-44

5:01:32.0

5:01:47.0

11:31

108

Christopher Hernandez

Kansas City KS

68

31

M

7/12 30-34

5:01:45.0

5:02:03.0

11:31

109

John Colter

Los Angeles CA

14

40

M

12/15 40-44

5:01:56.0

5:02:39.0

11:31

110

David Thierjung

Kalamazoo MI

172

46

M

19/20 45-49

5:04:09.0

5:04:58.0

11:37

111

Scott Snyder

Manhattan KS

65

36

M

14/15 35-39

5:04:15.0

5:05:03.0

11:37

112

Hal Darr

York PA

67

63

M

11/17 60-64

5:08:28.0

5:09:10.0

11:46

113

Paul Nelsestuen

Oronoco MN

113

43

M

13/15 40-44

5:08:31.0

5:08:50.0

11:47

114

Paul Kelly

Lutz FL

171

42

M

14/15 40-44

5:09:06.0

5:10:26.0

11:48

115

Michael Ehss

Wichita KS

119

51

M

17/17 50-54

5:09:50.0

5:10:47.0

11:50

116

Jeffrey Kinniburgh

Wichita KS

126

39

M

15/15 35-39

5:09:50.0

5:10:47.0

11:50

117

Josh Jewell

Wichita KS

55

24

M

5/5 20-24

5:10:40.0

5:11:22.0

11:51

118

Jonathan Granberry

Russell KS

142

34

M

8/12 30-34

5:12:31.0

5:13:01.0

11:56

119

Adrian Telling

Oak Park IL

47

41

M

15/15 40-44

5:14:40.0

5:15:00.0

12:01

120

Charles Newcomer

Philadelphia PA

12

34

M

9/12 30-34

5:15:44.0

5:16:26.0

12:03

121

Lance Sharp

Hays KS

94

27

M

17/18 25-29

5:17:02.0

5:17:21.0

12:06

122

Trevell Smittick

Topeka KS

212

34

M

10/12 30-34

5:18:42.0

5:18:58.0

12:10

123

Bert Lammli

Stanton NE

7

63

M

12/17 60-64

5:18:57.0

5:19:54.0

12:10

124

Mun Kang

Chicago IL

99

64

M

13/17 60-64

5:19:46.0

5:19:54.0

12:12

125

Kevin Madrigal

Peyton CO

168

34

M

11/12 30-34

5:19:51.0

5:19:54.0

12:12

126

Kenneth Neils

Manhattan KS

121

60

M

14/17 60-64

5:21:17.0

5:21:21.0

12:16

127

Bryce Borchers

Verdon NE

205

56

M

13/13 55-59

5:23:19.0

5:24:17.0

12:20

128

Travis Collie

Abilene KS

182

30

M

12/12 30-34

5:29:13.0

5:29:21.0

12:34

129

Jedediah Smith

Abilene KS

158

28

M

18/18 25-29

5:31:23.0

5:31:31.0

12:39

130

Richard Kinstler

Tiffin OH

76

66

M

2/5 65-69

5:35:40.0

5:35:51.0

12:49

131

Mark Wetz

Prairie Village KS

128

63

M

15/17 60-64

5:43:46.0

5:44:11.0

13:07

132

Laurence Macon

San Antonio TX

194

66

M

3/5 65-69

5:43:51.0

5:44:11.0

13:07

133

Roger Astley

Oklahoma City OK

139

47

M

20/20 45-49

5:45:50.0

5:46:04.0

13:12

134

Thomas Vanderhoff

Jamestown NY

102

61

M

16/17 60-64

6:01:19.0

6:02:10.0

13:47

135

Tom McIntyre

Tulsa OK

53

67

M

4/5 65-69

6:21:13.0

6:21:39.0

14:33

136

Tom Notermann

Palos Heights IL

51

60

M

17/17 60-64

6:27:03.0

6:28:12.0

14:46

137

Gerard Lopez

Urbana IL

63

65

M

5/5 65-69

6:39:50.0

6:40:21.0

15:16


 

 
Race Info | Registration | Contact Info