Race Placements Abilene Information
Heritage Center

Eisenhower Marathon - April 10, 2010
Marathon Results - Overall Finish List

Results By Ozark Racing Systems -- Springfield, MO

Marathon | Half-Marathon | 10K | 5K

Marathon

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Daniel Craig

Gypsum KS

144

29

1 Overall

2:32:00.4

2:32:01.0

0:00.6

5:48/M

2

Kory Cool

Manhattan KS

76

22

2 Overall

2:34:23.3

2:34:23.8

0:00.5

5:54/M

3

Keith Wilson

Luray KS

9

25

3 Overall

2:49:26.3

2:49:27.8

0:01.5

6:28/M

4

Josh Bernhard

Lake Mills IA

83

23

1 M 20-24

2:51:34.5

2:51:35.1

0:00.6

6:33/M

5

Gary Krugger

Edinboro PA

19

25

1 M 25-29

2:56:00.1

2:56:02.1

0:01.9

6:43/M

6

Thomas McKenna

Lawrence KS

126

30

1 M 30-34

3:04:57.7

3:04:58.7

0:00.9

7:04/M

7

Dann Fisher

Manhattan KS

171

46

1 M 45-49

3:05:22.4

3:05:27.1

0:04.6

7:05/M

8

Ryan Marshall

Overland Park KS

14

24

2 M 20-24

3:07:28.8

3:07:33.6

0:04.7

7:10/M

9

Ryan Wiebe

Peabody KS

89

20

3 M 20-24

3:08:18.0

3:08:20.0

0:01.9

7:11/M

10

Robert Cannava

Medford NJ

121

56

1 M 55-59

3:08:19.7

3:08:21.6

0:01.8

7:11/M

11

Jason Kroge

Lawrence KS

107

24

4 M 20-24

3:13:44.4

3:13:51.2

0:06.8

7:24/M

12

Jerry Greenwald

Boulder CO

82

42

1 M 40-44

3:15:31.9

3:15:41.6

0:09.6

7:28/M

13

Greg Jordan

Wichita KS

94

40

2 M 40-44

3:17:07.3

3:17:15.5

0:08.2

7:32/M

14

Troy Swartz

McCook NE

127

40

3 M 40-44

3:18:35.4

3:18:40.2

0:04.7

7:35/M

15

April Gochenour

Rose Hill KS

141

31

1 Overall

3:18:37.1

3:18:38.5

0:01.4

7:35/M

16

Haukur Ludviksson

Kopavogur-Iceland

122

36

1 M 35-39

3:19:15.1

3:19:23.3

0:08.2

7:37/M

17

Aaron Gasper

Abilene KS

180

28

2 M 25-29

3:22:01.9

3:22:10.6

0:08.7

7:43/M

18

Kyle Merklein

Manhattan KS

175

21

5 M 20-24

3:22:25.3

3:22:27.3

0:01.9

7:44/M

19

Stanley May

Colwich KS

28

45

2 M 45-49

3:24:16.1

3:24:23.4

0:07.2

7:48/M

20

Chris Johnson

Batavia IL

11

60

1 M 60-64

3:24:52.8

3:25:07.5

0:14.6

7:50/M

21

Joshua Watson

Topeka KS

103

31

2 M 30-34

3:25:25.0

3:25:26.7

0:01.6

7:50/M

22

Joe Vasil

Broadview Heights OH

22

41

4 M 40-44

3:26:31.8

3:26:37.7

0:05.8

7:53/M

23

Kimberly Pursel

Longmont CO

186

34

2 Overall

3:27:22.0

3:27:26.4

0:04.3

7:55/M

24

Karla Gregg

Wichita KS

185

34

3 Overall

3:28:03.8

3:28:08.2

0:04.3

7:57/M

25

Adam Monaghan

Wichita KS

190

27

3 M 25-29

3:29:58.7

3:30:12.6

0:13.8

8:01/M

26

Scott Hill

Wichita KS

168

31

3 M 30-34

3:30:02.0

3:30:12.0

0:09.9

8:01/M

27

Lezlee Jones

Topeka KS

1

39

1 F 35-39

3:30:25.1

3:30:26.2

0:01.0

8:02/M

28

Bryan Booth

Wellington KS

155

37

2 M 35-39

3:30:31.1

3:30:36.0

0:04.8

8:02/M

29

Andy Kraus

Madison WI

106

32

4 M 30-34

3:32:39.2

3:33:30.0

0:50.7

8:09/M

30

Travis Swolensky

Salina KS

111

30

5 M 30-34

3:32:55.7

3:32:59.8

0:04.0

8:08/M

31

Quintin Walline

Monument CO

104

49

3 M 45-49

3:32:59.8

3:33:14.5

0:14.7

8:08/M

32

Tony Dant

Owensboro KY

112

46

4 M 45-49

3:33:00.7

3:33:14.9

0:14.1

8:08/M

33

Roland Kurz

Germany D-72145

150

58

2 M 55-59

3:34:39.5

3:34:44.3

0:04.7

8:12/M

34

Richard Park

Colorado Springs CO

140

57

3 M 55-59

3:35:30.0

3:35:32.8

0:02.8

8:14/M

35

Tim Bartz

Salina KS

188

39

3 M 35-39

3:36:43.7

3:36:46.1

0:02.3

8:16/M

36

Rick Burris

Houston TX

148

56

4 M 55-59

3:37:35.6

3:37:42.0

0:06.4

8:19/M

37

Massoud Messkoub

Morris Township NJ

33

64

2 M 60-64

3:38:58.3

3:39:00.6

0:02.3

8:22/M

38

Elizabeth Demoss

Wichita KS

52

33

1 F 30-34

3:40:09.6

3:40:24.0

0:14.4

8:25/M

39

Amy Driskill

Wichita KS

97

37

2 F 35-39

3:40:49.7

3:41:03.5

0:13.8

8:26/M

40

John Hormann

 

184

47

5 M 45-49

3:40:59.8

3:40:59.8

 

8:26/M

41

Diana Twiggs

Fernandina Beach FL

133

38

3 F 35-39

3:43:33.5

3:43:38.2

0:04.6

8:32/M

42

Lindsey Parker

Salina KS

64

21

1 F 20-24

3:44:42.6

3:45:11.7

0:29.0

8:36/M

43

David Wood

Edmond OK

166

44

5 M 40-44

3:45:46.9

3:45:54.8

0:07.8

8:37/M

44

Crey Rockel

Halstead KS

105

39

4 M 35-39

3:47:08.3

3:47:38.4

0:30.0

8:41/M

45

Kyle Kraudy

Omaha NE

159

39

5 M 35-39

3:47:27.3

3:47:38.2

0:10.8

8:41/M

46

Pamela Gewinner

Denver CO

164

47

1 F 45-49

3:47:45.1

3:47:53.8

0:08.6

8:42/M

47

Laura Edwards

Leawood KS

99

22

2 F 20-24

3:48:05.0

3:48:34.3

0:29.2

8:43/M

48

Joseph Leiker

Topeka KS

20

26

4 M 25-29

3:48:34.8

3:48:46.6

0:11.8

8:44/M

49

Kristin Harding

Wichita KS

62

42

1 F 40-44

3:49:34.0

3:49:44.8

0:10.8

8:46/M

50

Meredith Bruner

Wichita KS

61

37

4 F 35-39

3:49:34.7

3:49:45.1

0:10.3

8:46/M

51

Kevin Vogel

Whitewater KS

67

45

6 M 45-49

3:49:40.8

3:49:43.6

0:02.8

8:46/M

52

Kevin Hanna

Orlando FL

73

33

6 M 30-34

3:50:08.4

3:50:14.5

0:06.1

8:47/M

53

Dave Trautman

Charleston SC

8

55

5 M 55-59

3:50:42.8

3:51:00.8

0:18.0

8:49/M

54

Curtis Bruun

Omaha NE

143

56

6 M 55-59

3:51:40.2

3:51:49.9

0:09.6

8:51/M

55

Christy Olsen

Lincoln NE

36

25

1 F 25-29

3:52:08.2

3:52:15.8

0:07.6

8:52/M

56

Becky Austin

Wichita KS

151

40

2 F 40-44

3:52:37.7

3:52:53.1

0:15.3

8:53/M

57

William Christopher

Geneva IL

35

52

1 M 50-54

3:53:18.1

3:53:46.3

0:28.2

8:55/M

58

Jackie Wiechmann

Hays KS

189

27

2 F 25-29

3:54:04.1

3:54:18.1

0:13.9

8:57/M

59

Erin Kendall

Wichita KS

79

32

2 F 30-34

3:54:33.8

3:54:47.0

0:13.2

8:58/M

60

Jeffrey Bishop

Centennial CO

162

51

2 M 50-54

3:55:00.7

3:55:22.6

0:21.9

8:59/M

61

James Pearce

Cheney KS

63

52

3 M 50-54

3:56:24.2

3:56:37.7

0:13.5

9:02/M

62

Bob Jacobowski

Farmington MN

57

44

6 M 40-44

3:56:54.0

3:57:10.5

0:16.4

9:03/M

63

Daniel Schneider

Topeka KS

34

25

5 M 25-29

3:56:55.2

3:57:07.8

0:12.6

9:03/M

64

Megan Webb

Manhattan KS

176

29

3 F 25-29

3:58:51.9

3:59:21.7

0:29.7

9:08/M

65

Kelli Zimmerman

Lawrence KS

118

30

3 F 30-34

3:59:25.4

3:59:46.3

0:20.8

9:09/M

66

Chuck Mehrer

Lenexa KS

70

52

4 M 50-54

3:59:30.9

3:59:42.2

0:11.2

9:09/M

67

Curtis Rink

Wichita KS

187

59

7 M 55-59

3:59:53.1

4:00:28.4

0:35.3

9:11/M

68

Marilyn Lappin

Prairie Village KS

138

46

2 F 45-49

4:00:33.6

4:00:53.2

0:19.6

9:12/M

69

Priscella Nohle

Manhattan KS

65

30

4 F 30-34

4:00:37.7

4:00:46.9

0:09.2

9:11/M

70

Eliot Glaser

Tulsa OK

147

52

5 M 50-54

4:00:41.3

4:01:12.9

0:31.5

9:12/M

71

Theo Brooks

Centennial CO

170

60

3 M 60-64

4:00:47.6

4:00:59.8

0:12.2

9:12/M

72

Peter Jacobson

Wichita KS

117

48

7 M 45-49

4:00:56.0

4:01:06.9

0:10.9

9:12/M

73

Brady Cook

Sugar Land TX

77

40

7 M 40-44

4:01:56.1

4:02:14.8

0:18.7

9:15/M

74

Maurice Flynn

Abilene KS

157

56

8 M 55-59

4:02:24.9

4:02:40.8

0:15.9

9:16/M

75

Aaron Provance

Westminster CO

130

33

7 M 30-34

4:02:30.8

4:03:07.0

0:36.2

9:17/M

76

Kenneth Neils

Manhattan KS

102

59

9 M 55-59

4:02:32.7

4:02:37.9

0:05.2

9:16/M

77

Kendall Heide

Wichita KS

90

41

8 M 40-44

4:02:43.0

4:02:53.6

0:10.5

9:16/M

78

Joseph Galvan

Junction City KS

163

24

6 M 20-24

4:02:43.4

4:03:02.8

0:19.3

9:17/M

79

Robert Hirst

Omaha NE

139

45

8 M 45-49

4:03:40.9

4:03:51.1

0:10.2

9:18/M

80

Gary Bohrn

Wichita KS

142

62

4 M 60-64

4:05:43.1

4:05:55.7

0:12.6

9:23/M

81

Dave Graves

Volga SD

109

52

6 M 50-54

4:06:08.1

4:06:14.2

0:06.1

9:24/M

82

Allan Potter

Brunswick OH

81

36

6 M 35-39

4:06:13.7

4:06:31.4

0:17.7

9:25/M

83

Steve Wildeboer

Kent City MI

160

62

5 M 60-64

4:06:57.0

4:07:13.5

0:16.5

9:26/M

84

David Swenson

Ames IA

124

55

10 M 55-59

4:07:07.9

4:07:28.3

0:20.3

9:27/M

85

Kathleen Hageman

Wichita KS

179

40

3 F 40-44

4:08:04.2

4:08:16.3

0:12.0

9:29/M

86

Tim Warsnak

Newton KS

100

35

7 M 35-39

4:09:31.1

4:09:41.0

0:09.9

9:32/M

87

Tanya Molleker

Valley Center KS

181

29

4 F 25-29

4:09:40.8

4:10:13.3

0:32.5

9:33/M

88

Becky Scott

Claremore OK

95

33

5 F 30-34

4:09:57.5

4:10:26.1

0:28.5

9:34/M

89

Fred Steinbruck

Longford KS

132

57

11 M 55-59

4:10:12.2

4:10:35.2

0:23.0

9:34/M

90

Rich Roth

Aurora CO

108

59

12 M 55-59

4:11:26.3

4:11:30.5

0:04.1

9:36/M

91

Gary Traicoff

Northfield OH

25

37

8 M 35-39

4:13:14.8

4:13:35.9

0:21.1

9:41/M

92

Chuck Curnutt

El Dorado KS

183

65

1 M 65-69

4:17:29.3

4:17:33.1

0:03.7

9:50/M

93

Kevin Whitney

Houston TX

119

39

9 M 35-39

4:17:58.3

4:18:14.5

0:16.2

9:51/M

94

Doug Clark

Draper UT

156

51

7 M 50-54

4:18:12.2

4:18:26.7

0:14.4

9:52/M

95

Richard Friedrichsen

Clarks NE

78

67

2 M 65-69

4:18:20.8

4:18:26.2

0:05.4

9:52/M

96

Jason Kleve

Maple Grove MN

18

40

9 M 40-44

4:19:41.8

4:20:28.8

0:47.0

9:56/M

97

John Rehm

Big Prairie OH

137

63

6 M 60-64

4:20:46.1

4:21:03.5

0:17.3

9:58/M

98

Barbara Brady

Livermore CA

153

66

1 F 65-69

4:20:50.7

4:20:58.9

0:08.2

9:58/M

99

Ben Gurtler

Wichita KS

114

24

7 M 20-24

4:21:21.3

4:21:39.9

0:18.6

9:59/M

100

Shawn Beach

Topeka KS

152

38

10 M 35-39

4:22:23.7

4:22:41.0

0:17.3

10:02/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Andrew Quinley

Salina KS

128

30

8 M 30-34

4:22:41.9

4:23:06.3

0:24.3

10:03/M

102

Melinda Whitney

Arlington VA

38

37

5 F 35-39

4:23:42.7

4:24:00.2

0:17.5

10:05/M

103

Timothy Douglas

Salina KS

92

36

11 M 35-39

4:24:27.6

4:25:10.1

0:42.5

10:07/M

104

David Schwartz

Denver CO

101

40

10 M 40-44

4:24:27.8

4:24:47.5

0:19.7

10:06/M

105

Daniel Smith

Solomon KS

87

52

8 M 50-54

4:24:58.1

4:25:17.1

0:18.9

10:08/M

106

Yanira Lopez

Farmers Branch TX

59

47

3 F 45-49

4:25:43.5

4:26:19.2

0:35.7

10:10/M

107

Dave Bell

Highlands Ranch CO

80

47

9 M 45-49

4:26:01.6

4:26:59.6

0:58.0

10:11/M

108

Terri Houlihan

Lincoln NE

88

50

1 F 50-54

4:27:01.9

4:27:29.7

0:27.7

10:13/M

109

Gale Joslin

Owasso OK

41

45

10 M 45-49

4:27:59.8

4:28:23.4

0:23.5

10:15/M

110

Greg Purcell

Wayland MI

161

61

7 M 60-64

4:28:01.1

4:28:18.2

0:17.1

10:14/M

111

Danny Wiechman

Salina KS

131

43

11 M 40-44

4:28:23.6

4:28:48.2

0:24.6

10:16/M

112

Spencer Petzold

Fort Riley KS

74

21

8 M 20-24

4:28:52.5

4:28:58.8

0:06.3

10:16/M

113

Brian Rieger

Clay Center KS

174

34

9 M 30-34

4:29:31.3

4:29:42.7

0:11.3

10:18/M

114

Brandon Wurz

Fort Riley KS

134

20

9 M 20-24

4:29:52.5

4:30:16.6

0:24.1

10:19/M

115

Randy Zemlicka

Monroe WI

129

53

9 M 50-54

4:34:13.9

4:34:26.2

0:12.3

10:28/M

116

Katrina Allen

Lees Summit MO

26

38

6 F 35-39

4:34:14.2

4:34:34.1

0:19.8

10:29/M

117

Joseph Bearss

Dacono CO

125

39

12 M 35-39

4:34:32.0

4:34:38.6

0:06.6

10:29/M

118

Daniel Sweeney

Manhattan KS

54

29

6 M 25-29

4:34:36.5

4:34:58.2

0:21.7

10:30/M

119

Pam Post

Salina KS

158

43

4 F 40-44

4:36:16.3

4:36:53.7

0:37.4

10:34/M

120

Tristin Douglas

Assaria KS

7

34

6 F 30-34

4:36:45.1

4:37:27.8

0:42.6

10:35/M

121

Suzanne Kozloski

Grand Rapids MI

173

60

1 F 60-64

4:36:47.2

4:37:22.4

0:35.2

10:35/M

122

Michael Fletcher

Omaha NE

120

61

8 M 60-64

4:38:12.8

4:38:23.6

0:10.7

10:38/M

123

Lisa McAllister

Topeka KS

5

41

5 F 40-44

4:38:50.2

4:39:08.8

0:18.5

10:39/M

124

Doug Braun

Leesburg FL

23

60

9 M 60-64

4:40:22.9

4:40:47.4

0:24.4

10:43/M

125

Caleb Smith

Solomon KS

86

22

10 M 20-24

4:40:27.4

4:40:45.7

0:18.2

10:43/M

126

Terri Ernst

Douglasville GA

55

45

4 F 45-49

4:40:38.1

4:41:09.7

0:31.6

10:44/M

127

Jesse Spivey

Clay Center KS

172

35

13 M 35-39

4:41:42.6

4:41:54.5

0:11.9

10:46/M

128

Mike O'Neal

Wichita KS

154

58

13 M 55-59

4:42:55.0

4:43:28.6

0:33.5

10:49/M

129

Steven Defeyter

Whitewater CO

44

58

14 M 55-59

4:43:46.4

4:44:04.8

0:18.4

10:51/M

130

Marla Humphrey

Salina KS

146

48

5 F 45-49

4:43:55.6

4:44:20.3

0:24.6

10:51/M

131

Jackie Osland

Wichita KS

169

45

6 F 45-49

4:43:57.8

4:44:40.4

0:42.6

10:52/M

132

Don Wright

Lake Elmo MN

37

69

3 M 65-69

4:44:07.4

4:44:49.1

0:41.7

10:52/M

133

Edna Turner

Farmers Branch TX

58

52

2 F 50-54

4:45:14.2

4:45:47.0

0:32.7

10:54/M

134

Rick Crawshaw

Pittsford NY

51

58

15 M 55-59

4:47:46.4

4:48:15.2

0:28.8

11:00/M

135

Fred Keiser

Wichita KS

110

62

10 M 60-64

4:47:47.5

4:47:58.1

0:10.6

10:59/M

136

Marla Masterson

Andover KS

24

38

7 F 35-39

4:49:49.4

4:49:49.4

 

11:04/M

137

Kristina Clifton

Hutchinson KS

167

35

8 F 35-39

4:49:59.2

4:50:14.5

0:15.3

11:05/M

138

Janet Burgess

Claremore OK

96

55

1 F 55-59

4:52:13.3

4:52:41.9

0:28.6

11:10/M

139

Mandy Chapin

Hutchinson KS

177

35

9 F 35-39

4:54:49.1

4:55:04.3

0:15.1

11:16/M

140

Diane Couch

Ferndale WA

53

49

7 F 45-49

4:56:06.2

4:56:36.8

0:30.5

11:19/M

141

Christa Lamia

Kanopolis KS

27

25

5 F 25-29

5:00:26.9

5:00:52.7

0:25.8

11:29/M

142

Harlan Nuss

Great Bend KS

149

49

11 M 45-49

5:00:46.0

5:01:35.5

0:49.5

11:31/M

143

Kym Ratcliffe

Wichita KS

46

35

10 F 35-39

5:00:57.0

5:01:45.5

0:48.4

11:31/M

144

Shannon Jenlink

Bel Aire KS

48

26

6 F 25-29

5:05:14.3

5:05:39.8

0:25.4

11:40/M

145

Lindsay Weller

Wichita KS

49

26

7 F 25-29

5:05:14.5

5:05:40.1

0:25.6

11:40/M

146

Lou Villaire

Grand Junction CO

182

45

12 M 45-49

5:06:10.8

5:06:42.4

0:31.6

11:42/M

147

Joe Skillen

Wichita KS

85

28

7 M 25-29

5:07:15.2

5:07:54.4

0:39.1

11:45/M

148

Brian Jackson

Wichita KS

91

50

10 M 50-54

5:07:15.7

5:07:54.8

0:39.1

11:45/M

149

Thane Douglas

Olathe KS

6

30

10 M 30-34

5:12:12.1

5:12:54.9

0:42.8

11:57/M

150

Duane Staley

Marble Falls TX

165

47

13 M 45-49

5:14:27.1

5:14:54.6

0:27.5

12:01/M

151

Lindsay Jones

Oklahoma City OK

93

25

8 F 25-29

5:17:29.7

5:17:46.1

0:16.3

12:08/M

152

Asako Simone

Euless TX

115

46

8 F 45-49

5:18:22.0

5:18:57.7

0:35.7

12:10/M

153

Jeremy Spivey

Clay Center KS

84

27

8 M 25-29

5:19:38.1

5:19:49.2

0:11.1

12:12/M

154

Martin Powers

Peculiar MO

145

35

14 M 35-39

5:23:24.1

5:23:49.7

0:25.6

12:22/M

155

Marla Hendricks

Waco TX

116

55

2 F 55-59

5:37:12.2

5:37:47.0

0:34.7

12:54/M

156

Bill Harris

Grabill IN

17

72

1 M 70-99

5:38:00.6

5:38:18.0

0:17.3

12:55/M

157

Jedediah Smith

Abilene KS

60

27

9 M 25-29

5:42:57.5

5:43:16.0

0:18.4

13:06/M

158

Zachary King

Hoyt KS

135

33

11 M 30-34

5:45:35.1

5:46:25.0

0:49.8

13:13/M

159

Gailmarie Berquist

Denver CO

136

61

2 F 60-64

5:47:53.9

5:48:29.0

0:35.0

13:18/M

160

Mike Brooks

Danville ME

56

64

11 M 60-64

5:50:56.9

5:51:39.0

0:42.0

13:25/M

161

Jared Solomon

Morrill NE

72

33

12 M 30-34

5:58:28.1

5:59:10.0

0:41.9

13:43/M

162

Becky Solomon

Morrill NE

71

36

11 F 35-39

5:58:29.1

5:59:10.0

0:40.8

13:43/M

163

Doug Van Auken

Prairie Village KS

123

69

4 M 65-69

6:02:34.3

6:03:14.0

0:39.6

13:52/M

164

Frank Gainer III

Washington DC

98

54

11 M 50-54

6:07:44.0

6:08:07.0

0:23.0

14:03/M

165

Alan Remele

Yucaipa CA

12

63

12 M 60-64

6:08:49.0

6:09:24.0

0:34.9

14:06/M

166

Judy Remele

Yucaipa CA

13

63

3 F 60-64

6:08:51.1

6:09:25.0

0:33.8

14:06/M

167

William Morton

Brighton CO

69

50

12 M 50-54

6:10:18.4

6:11:04.0

0:45.5

14:10/M

168

Raime Varvel

Elwood NE

40

33

7 F 30-34

6:15:19.8

6:16:02.0

0:42.1

14:21/M

169

Jim Varvel

Elwood NE

39

32

13 M 30-34

6:15:20.1

6:16:02.0

0:41.8

14:21/M

170

Mike Dhunjishah

Columbia SC

31

65

5 M 65-69

6:18:14.1

6:18:38.0

0:23.8

14:27/M

171

Shari Martel

Morrison CO

50

48

9 F 45-49

6:22:03.5

6:22:48.0

0:44.4

14:37/M

172

Beth Bether

Westminister CO

68

55

3 F 55-59

6:22:06.0

6:22:50.0

0:43.9

14:37/M

173

Meg Wolfers

Kenosha WI

113

52

3 F 50-54

6:32:33.2

6:33:04.0

0:30.7

15:00/M

174

Dan Noteboom

McAlester OK

30

58

16 M 55-59

6:35:04.3

6:35:55.0

0:50.6

15:07/M

175

Edmond Leboeuf

Enterprise KS

32

43

12 M 40-44

6:51:20.4

6:51:32.0

0:11.5

15:42/M

176

Eugene Defronzo

Cheshire CT

29

74

2 M 70-99

6:52:27.8

6:52:52.0

0:24.1

15:45/M

 

 
Race Info | Registration | Contact Info