Race Placements Abilene Information
Heritage Center

EISENHOWER MARATHON - April 11, 2009

Results By Ozark Racing Systems -- Springfield, MO


MARATHON RESULTS

Marathon Results   |  Half-Marathon Results   |  10K Results  |  5K Results

 

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Benjamin Mganga

Overland Park KS

171

32

1 Overall

2:33:51.1

2:33:54.2

0:03.0

5:52/M

2

Chuck Engle

New York NY

169

38

2 Overall

2:37:20.1

2:37:22.5

0:02.3

6:00/M

3

John Yoder

Houston TX

24

38

3 Overall

2:41:06.1

2:41:09.1

0:03.0

6:09/M

4

Gannon White

Greeley CO

1

32

1 M 30-34

2:46:55.3

2:46:57.9

0:02.6

6:22/M

5

Steve Hibbs

Brooklyn Park MN

25

37

1 M 35-39

2:54:33.4

2:54:37.5

0:04.1

6:40/M

6

Derek Lipson

Abilene KS

52

41

1 M 40-44

3:02:03.3

3:02:06.9

0:03.5

6:57/M

7

Steve Riley

Lawrence KS

165

55

1 M 55-59

3:02:43.9

3:02:46.5

0:02.6

6:59/M

8

Anthony Surage

Manitou Springs CO

156

49

1 M 45-49

3:03:31.5

3:03:35.2

0:03.7

7:00/M

9

Terry Wood

Omaha NE

166

46

2 M 45-49

3:04:37.1

3:04:40.5

0:03.4

7:03/M

10

Daniel Galioto

Little Falls NJ

151

34

2 M 30-34

3:04:42.5

3:04:46.2

0:03.7

7:03/M

11

Dann Fisher

Manhattan KS

49

45

3 M 45-49

3:05:26.4

3:06:19.0

0:52.5

7:07/M

12

Mark Whittemore

Lawrence KS

67

23

1 M 20-24

3:09:07.5

3:09:13.2

0:05.6

7:13/M

13

Mark Allen

Topeka KS

150

30

3 M 30-34

3:09:47.8

3:10:04.9

0:17.0

7:15/M

14

Jon Costa

Liberty MO 64068

144

35

2 M 35-39

3:10:17.9

3:10:25.2

0:07.3

7:16/M

15

Brad Rhoden

Topeka KS

65

56

2 M 55-59

3:12:11.2

3:12:17.6

0:06.4

7:20/M

16

Troy Pruett

N. Richland Hills TX

161

48

4 M 45-49

3:13:48.1

3:13:53.0

0:04.9

7:24/M

17

Brian Northan

Guilderland NY

182

34

4 M 30-34

3:14:07.7

3:14:13.8

0:06.0

7:25/M

18

Mark Fiedler

Springfield MO

125

39

3 M 35-39

3:14:54.7

3:15:00.6

0:05.8

7:27/M

19

Adam Dolezal

Manhattan KS

40

33

5 M 30-34

3:15:29.8

3:15:35.0

0:05.1

7:28/M

20

Jeremy Glauber

Leavenworth KS

29

34

6 M 30-34

3:16:48.9

3:17:06.9

0:17.9

7:31/M

21

Gary Histand

North Newton KS

181

47

5 M 45-49

3:17:07.6

3:17:38.8

0:31.2

7:33/M

22

Brian Cook

Grand Island NE

51

39

4 M 35-39

3:21:12.8

3:21:20.3

0:07.5

7:41/M

23

Chris Johnson

Batavia IL

63

59

3 M 55-59

3:21:39.4

3:22:15.5

0:36.1

7:43/M

24

Leo Rutten

Abilene KS

41

65

1 M 65-69

3:22:18.7

3:22:24.5

0:05.7

7:44/M

25

Scot Giddings

Omaha NE

176

40

2 M 40-44

3:22:46.0

3:23:19.8

0:33.8

7:46/M

26

Unknown Partic. 1218

 

1218

 

1 M 0- 0

3:24:10.4

3:24:58.2

0:47.8

7:49/M

27

Lezlee Jones

Topeka KS

177

38

1 Overall

3:25:30.7

3:25:39.8

0:09.0

7:51/M

28

Nan Lueckert

Smithville MO

127

45

2 Overall

3:28:49.2

3:29:02.0

0:12.8

7:59/M

29

Johnathan Ward

Paillion NE

104

32

7 M 30-34

3:29:41.0

3:29:48.2

0:07.1

8:00/M

30

Larry Rahmeier

Claremore OK

101

51

1 M 50-54

3:30:36.9

3:31:07.8

0:30.8

8:03/M

31

Joseph Leiker

Topeka KS

139

25

1 M 25-29

3:31:18.4

3:31:24.8

0:06.4

8:04/M

32

Kurt Mueller

Dawson NE

154

57

4 M 55-59

3:32:30.9

3:32:39.6

0:08.7

8:07/M

33

Richard Moore

Paola KS

157

51

2 M 50-54

3:32:39.6

3:32:57.9

0:18.3

8:08/M

34

Thomas Riggenbach

Teec Nos Pos AZ

59

43

3 M 40-44

3:33:36.5

3:34:24.5

0:47.9

8:11/M

35

Nathan Chancy

Derby KS

36

31

8 M 30-34

3:34:49.1

3:35:12.7

0:23.6

8:13/M

36

Matthew Dolman

Quincy IL

174

24

2 M 20-24

3:35:31.0

3:35:35.5

0:04.5

8:14/M

37

John Zelenka

Millgan NE

10

45

6 M 45-49

3:35:35.0

3:35:57.1

0:22.0

8:15/M

38

Karah Levely-Rinaldi

Grand Junction CO

13

35

3 Overall

3:36:18.3

3:36:27.2

0:08.9

8:16/M

39

Jon Ibbetson

Parsons KS

71

34

9 M 30-34

3:36:32.4

3:36:38.7

0:06.2

8:16/M

40

Jon Shepherd

Pittsburgh PA

69

31

10 M 30-34

3:37:39.5

3:38:32.0

0:52.5

8:20/M

41

Jeff Ryan

Omaha NE

33

40

4 M 40-44

3:38:38.9

3:38:43.1

0:04.2

8:21/M

42

Tim Drahovsky

Uniontown OH

180

33

11 M 30-34

3:39:08.2

3:39:21.6

0:13.3

8:22/M

43

Berkley Buhrle

Salina KS

57

40

5 M 40-44

3:41:07.2

3:41:14.0

0:06.8

8:27/M

44

Laura Girard

Kansas City MO

184

36

1 F 35-39

3:41:27.5

3:42:16.0

0:48.4

8:29/M

45

Ken Baxa

Salina KS

148

25

2 M 25-29

3:41:42.9

3:41:46.9

0:03.9

8:28/M

46

Molly Lack

Kansas City MO

133

26

1 F 25-29

3:42:17.5

3:42:30.7

0:13.1

8:30/M

47

Paul Boyer

Howell MI

56

38

5 M 35-39

3:42:53.5

3:43:01.8

0:08.2

8:31/M

48

Kylene Kirmer

Salina KS

149

20

1 F 20-24

3:42:55.9

3:43:01.4

0:05.4

8:31/M

49

John Kern

Juneau AK

38

55

5 M 55-59

3:43:05.5

3:43:14.5

0:09.0

8:31/M

50

Bryan Booth

Alden KS

186

36

6 M 35-39

3:43:07.7

3:43:19.9

0:12.1

8:31/M

51

Andy Kraus

Madison WI 53711

143

31

12 M 30-34

3:43:07.7

3:43:49.3

0:41.5

8:33/M

52

Randall Thompson

Fayetteville AR

96

51

3 M 50-54

3:43:09.4

3:43:35.2

0:25.8

8:32/M

53

Gregory Hennes

Viola KS

132

49

7 M 45-49

3:43:16.3

3:44:07.6

0:51.2

8:33/M

54

Marla Rhoden

Topeka KS

64

53

1 F 50-54

3:43:50.0

3:43:56.9

0:06.9

8:33/M

55

Patrick Stewart

West Olive MI

116

19

1 M 12-19

3:44:11.2

3:44:27.4

0:16.1

8:34/M

56

Jessica Hageman

Schenectady NY

183

33

1 F 30-34

3:45:18.2

3:45:32.0

0:13.7

8:36/M

57

Debra Munk

Kansas City MO

179

40

1 F 40-44

3:45:51.4

3:46:40.2

0:48.7

8:39/M

58

John Volkman

Fresno CA

109

58

6 M 55-59

3:46:03.5

3:46:13.5

0:09.9

8:38/M

59

Art Bauereiss

Lufkin TX

124

55

7 M 55-59

3:46:46.2

3:47:19.0

0:32.8

8:41/M

60

Curtis Dorn

Wichita KS

172

52

4 M 50-54

3:47:30.7

3:47:49.3

0:18.6

8:42/M

61

Tracy Shirley

Newcastle OK

118

50

5 M 50-54

3:48:02.9

3:48:48.7

0:45.7

8:44/M

62

Ryan Yedlinsky

Lansing KS

135

33

13 M 30-34

3:50:47.4

3:51:17.2

0:29.7

8:50/M

63

Michelle Kruse

Smithville MO

137

34

2 F 30-34

3:51:56.2

3:52:09.0

0:12.7

8:52/M

64

Roger Barnes

Middletown PA

26

54

6 M 50-54

3:52:57.2

3:53:22.3

0:25.1

8:54/M

65

Kenneth Zarybnicky

Elkhorn NE

87

41

6 M 40-44

3:53:50.9

3:54:14.9

0:24.0

8:56/M

66

Aaron Williams

Smithville MO

48

31

14 M 30-34

3:55:21.0

3:55:25.7

0:04.7

8:59/M

67

Tam Perry

Hillsboro KS

66

42

2 F 40-44

3:56:23.1

3:56:52.0

0:28.9

9:02/M

68

Ed Martin

San Antonio TX

117

61

1 M 60-64

3:56:33.4

3:56:45.5

0:12.1

9:02/M

69

Robert Hill

 

21

58

8 M 55-59

3:57:14.7

3:57:14.7

 

9:03/M

70

Melvin Morgan

Cherokee KS

159

53

7 M 50-54

3:57:20.5

3:57:41.6

0:21.1

9:04/M

71

Tim Berends

Wichita KS

188

39

7 M 35-39

3:57:37.7

3:57:57.3

0:19.5

9:05/M

72

Barb Downey

Wamego KS

130

45

1 F 45-49

3:57:56.7

3:58:14.0

0:17.3

9:06/M

73

John Michel

Kansas City MO

126

47

8 M 45-49

3:59:26.0

3:59:49.5

0:23.4

9:09/M

74

Curtis Rink

Wichita KS

170

58

9 M 55-59

3:59:48.0

4:00:02.5

0:14.4

9:10/M

75

Sheena Parsons

Manhattan KS

27

25

2 F 25-29

4:00:05.1

4:00:18.2

0:13.0

9:10/M

76

Paul Sager

Washington DC

111

42

7 M 40-44

4:00:55.1

4:01:25.1

0:30.0

9:13/M

77

Jason Tung

Thornhill, On CAN

53

52

8 M 50-54

4:01:27.8

4:01:46.5

0:18.7

9:14/M

78

Andrew Quinley

Salina KS

178

29

3 M 25-29

4:03:34.3

4:03:53.7

0:19.4

9:19/M

79

Fran Glass

Lawrence KS

146

23

2 F 20-24

4:03:37.1

4:05:11.0

1:33.9

9:21/M

80

Allan Blair

Lawrence KS

147

22

3 M 20-24

4:03:37.6

4:05:11.1

1:33.5

9:21/M

81

Michael Allen

Salina KS

58

58

10 M 55-59

4:03:58.4

4:04:04.6

0:06.2

9:19/M

82

Brian Jackson

Newton KS

113

34

15 M 30-34

4:04:19.8

4:04:36.6

0:16.8

9:20/M

83

Sean O'Grady

Shawnee KS

136

36

8 M 35-39

4:05:26.9

4:05:37.6

0:10.7

9:22/M

84

Emily Sloan

Wichita KS

74

22

3 F 20-24

4:06:19.3

4:06:39.0

0:19.6

9:25/M

85

Gary Pierzynski

Manhattan KS

98

49

9 M 45-49

4:08:05.3

4:08:59.4

0:54.1

9:30/M

86

Richard Clark

Shawnee KS

115

37

9 M 35-39

4:08:31.0

4:08:43.4

0:12.3

9:30/M

87

Jon Gose

Abilene KS

79

37

10 M 35-39

4:09:34.8

4:09:49.2

0:14.3

9:32/M

88

Greg Brown

Kearney NE

78

38

11 M 35-39

4:09:41.3

4:10:02.5

0:21.1

9:33/M

89

Brett Jones

Ogden UT

86

26

4 M 25-29

4:10:28.6

4:10:50.4

0:21.7

9:34/M

90

John Harington

Rociada NM

155

46

10 M 45-49

4:10:36.7

4:10:57.0

0:20.3

9:35/M

91

John Gordon

Birmingham AL

131

47

11 M 45-49

4:10:46.4

4:10:57.3

0:10.9

9:35/M

92

Krystle Dalke

Wichita KS

46

26

3 F 25-29

4:11:22.3

4:11:44.6

0:22.2

9:36/M

93

Adeline Kluth

Scottsbluff NE

73

25

4 F 25-29

4:11:39.7

4:11:50.8

0:11.1

9:37/M

94

Rusty Fithen

Clarinda IA

160

62

2 M 60-64

4:12:00.7

4:12:44.5

0:43.8

9:39/M

95

Kathleen Hageman

Wichita KS

62

39

2 F 35-39

4:12:01.3

4:12:15.4

0:14.0

9:38/M

96

Ken Ornellas

Elbert CO

167

52

9 M 50-54

4:13:07.5

4:13:27.0

0:19.5

9:40/M

97

Vicki Van Blaricom

Fairfax Station VA

15

43

3 F 40-44

4:13:08.2

4:13:33.6

0:25.3

9:41/M

98

Seth Elsheimer

Winter Park FL

76

56

11 M 55-59

4:14:19.0

4:14:24.7

0:05.7

9:43/M

99

Bryan Willnerd

Lee's Summit MO

85

37

12 M 35-39

4:15:19.3

4:15:56.5

0:37.1

9:46/M

100

Todd Sliski

Manhattan KS

95

35

13 M 35-39

4:15:22.6

4:15:35.2

0:12.5

9:45/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Ashley Seeger

Wichita KS

61

25

5 F 25-29

4:16:12.5

4:16:54.5

0:41.9

9:48/M

102

Rosemarie Ornellas

Elbert CO

168

46

2 F 45-49

4:17:38.2

4:17:58.6

0:20.3

9:51/M

103

Sarah Bergkamp

Lawrence KS

120

18

1 F 12-19

4:18:38.2

4:18:49.0

0:10.8

9:53/M

104

Clay Zapletal

Manhattan KS

54

47

12 M 45-49

4:18:39.1

4:18:55.4

0:16.3

9:53/M

105

Jill McMillen

Scottdale PA

107

28

6 F 25-29

4:18:44.5

4:19:28.2

0:43.7

9:54/M

106

Lisa Bietau

Manhattan KS

187

49

3 F 45-49

4:20:00.0

4:21:11.0

1:10.9

9:58/M

107

David Schaufler

Smithville MO

47

48

13 M 45-49

4:20:43.8

4:20:47.3

0:03.5

9:57/M

108

Ben Dolezal

Dallas TX

121

32

16 M 30-34

4:21:16.4

4:21:37.2

0:20.8

9:59/M

109

Bill Kunshek

Girard KS

145

48

14 M 45-49

4:22:13.7

4:22:34.8

0:21.1

10:01/M

110

Steven Hampton

Manhattan KS

81

32

17 M 30-34

4:23:18.7

4:23:58.5

0:39.8

10:05/M

111

Joe Birchmeier

Milford KS

12

44

8 M 40-44

4:23:23.0

4:25:07.8

1:44.8

10:07/M

112

Charles Curnutt

Eldorado KS

158

64

3 M 60-64

4:24:37.9

4:24:57.2

0:19.3

10:07/M

113

Val Mertens

Chicago IL

7

55

12 M 55-59

4:26:23.4

4:26:50.2

0:26.8

10:11/M

114

Nancy Stuparich

Miami Beach FL

105

48

4 F 45-49

4:27:17.4

4:27:35.7

0:18.2

10:13/M

115

Steve Laine

Kennesaw GA

99

41

9 M 40-44

4:29:06.7

4:29:36.1

0:29.4

10:17/M

116

Phil Perrone

Omaha NE

94

48

15 M 45-49

4:30:47.4

4:30:59.6

0:12.2

10:21/M

117

Elden Galano

Wichita KS

89

51

10 M 50-54

4:30:53.1

4:31:20.4

0:27.2

10:21/M

118

Bob Reddy

Arlington TN

11

35

14 M 35-39

4:32:30.2

4:32:54.0

0:23.8

10:25/M

119

Henry Yount

Fort Scott KS

103

48

16 M 45-49

4:33:26.5

4:33:49.1

0:22.6

10:27/M

120

Zackery Reynolds

Fort Scott KS

122

51

11 M 50-54

4:33:32.7

4:33:52.9

0:20.2

10:27/M

121

Nicole Hendrix

Lawrence KS

77

30

3 F 30-34

4:33:53.0

4:34:21.3

0:28.3

10:28/M

122

Mike O'Neal

Wichita KS

55

57

13 M 55-59

4:36:10.0

4:36:47.7

0:37.6

10:34/M

123

Craig Schmitt

Smithville MO

16

44

10 M 40-44

4:38:46.1

4:39:30.5

0:44.3

10:40/M

124

Gene Purvis

Bartley NE

173

54

12 M 50-54

4:38:55.9

4:38:55.9

 

10:39/M

125

Joanne Gaines

Omaha NE

80

35

3 F 35-39

4:39:24.0

4:39:32.6

0:08.6

10:40/M

126

Bill Bonetz

Port Charlotte FL

43

65

2 M 65-69

4:39:56.4

4:40:06.0

0:09.5

10:41/M

127

Xiao Tu

Elkridge MD

37

34

18 M 30-34

4:42:45.3

4:43:35.3

0:50.0

10:49/M

128

Boyer Boyer

Minneapolis KS

164

52

2 F 50-54

4:43:53.2

4:44:41.7

0:48.4

10:52/M

129

Candice Hill

Salina KS

138

24

4 F 20-24

4:46:23.6

4:46:33.9

0:10.2

10:56/M

130

David Clauson

Topeka KS

60

47

17 M 45-49

4:47:03.4

4:47:34.9

0:31.4

10:59/M

131

Kendel Prescott

Decatur GA

175

48

5 F 45-49

4:47:18.6

4:47:56.4

0:37.7

10:59/M

132

Ray Lim

Markham, On CAN

31

60

4 M 60-64

4:47:52.4

4:48:10.8

0:18.3

11:00/M

133

John Horton

Prospect KY

108

62

5 M 60-64

4:48:16.5

4:48:47.5

0:30.9

11:01/M

134

Howard Gamber

Holt MO

68

39

15 M 35-39

4:48:22.5

4:48:28.9

0:06.3

11:01/M

135

Steve Grady

Lewisville TX

17

51

13 M 50-54

4:48:35.9

4:49:13.4

0:37.4

11:02/M

136

David Rikke

Indianapolis IN

153

56

14 M 55-59

4:50:13.5

4:50:47.6

0:34.0

11:06/M

137

Mary Snyder

Boise ID

19

58

1 F 55-59

4:52:44.5

4:53:35.2

0:50.6

11:12/M

138

Sarah Burks

Tulsa OK

114

27

7 F 25-29

4:52:58.7

4:53:34.6

0:35.8

11:12/M

139

Larry Handt

Blue Bell PA

102

47

18 M 45-49

4:54:12.4

4:54:36.4

0:23.9

11:15/M

140

Holly Motes

Boise ID

22

53

3 F 50-54

4:55:18.1

4:56:08.8

0:50.7

11:18/M

141

Tom Billings

McPherson KS

185

69

3 M 65-69

4:56:35.2

4:57:00.4

0:25.1

11:20/M

142

Wendy Blauman

New York NY

9

44

4 F 40-44

4:57:24.3

4:57:46.6

0:22.3

11:22/M

143

Michelle Lee

Salina KS

152

30

4 F 30-34

4:57:32.8

4:57:54.6

0:21.8

11:22/M

144

Katie Rhaesa

Hutchinson KS

93

25

8 F 25-29

4:58:51.3

4:59:30.7

0:39.4

11:26/M

145

Duke Dana

Marshfield MO

100

68

4 M 65-69

4:59:27.4

5:00:12.7

0:45.3

11:27/M

146

Eddie Hahn

Ontario CA

35

43

11 M 40-44

5:04:43.2

5:05:20.1

0:36.9

11:39/M

147

John Crilly

Georgetown TX

50

68

5 M 65-69

5:05:18.8

5:05:45.1

0:26.3

11:40/M

148

Janna Binder

Omaha NE

82

33

5 F 30-34

5:08:35.5

5:08:43.9

0:08.4

11:47/M

149

Stephanie Perrone

Omaha NE

162

19

2 F 12-19

5:13:03.4

5:13:15.3

0:11.9

11:57/M

150

Jerry Eilers

Salina KS

88

59

15 M 55-59

5:15:14.9

5:15:23.1

0:08.2

12:02/M

151

Chad Bunger

Manhattan KS

91

31

19 M 30-34

5:17:59.6

5:18:39.5

0:39.8

12:10/M

152

Kathryn Ownby

Winter Garden FL

18

52

4 F 50-54

5:18:12.2

5:18:45.8

0:33.6

12:10/M

153

Stefan Densmore

Cincinnati OH

83

39

16 M 35-39

5:19:28.8

5:19:56.2

0:27.4

12:13/M

154

Heidi Newell

Cincinnati OH

84

30

6 F 30-34

5:19:29.5

5:19:56.6

0:27.1

12:13/M

155

Eyvonne Carter

Cedar Park TX

23

54

5 F 50-54

5:23:27.2

5:24:00.3

0:33.1

12:22/M

156

Jennifer Johnson

Tulsa OK

42

33

7 F 30-34

5:23:49.8

5:24:25.1

0:35.3

12:23/M

157

Michelle Palmer

Irvine CA

20

58

2 F 55-59

5:25:09.4

5:25:43.9

0:34.5

12:26/M

158

Gordon Duvaul

Roseburg OR

3

65

6 M 65-69

5:27:57.9

5:28:39.8

0:41.9

12:33/M

159

Randy Joe

Fairbury NE

39

48

19 M 45-49

5:28:06.8

5:28:29.4

0:22.6

12:32/M

160

Gerald Sykes

Fort Riley KS

4

43

12 M 40-44

5:30:55.0

5:31:34.0

0:39.0

12:39/M

161

Kenneth Spain

Hutchinson KS

142

59

16 M 55-59

5:31:33.4

5:32:13.9

0:40.4

12:41/M

162

Robert Owens

Manhattan KS

163

25

5 M 25-29

5:36:36.2

5:37:15.1

0:38.9

12:52/M

163

Susan Carpenter

Homosassa PL

70

48

6 F 45-49

5:41:55.6

5:42:43.0

0:47.4

13:05/M

164

Theresa Theobald

Valatie NY

32

42

5 F 40-44

5:41:56.3

5:42:43.3

0:47.0

13:05/M

165

Dan Sinigallia

New York NY

8

69

7 M 65-69

5:54:58.5

5:55:31.0

0:32.5

13:34/M

166

James Simpson

Huntington Beach CA

44

67

8 M 65-69

5:58:33.9

5:58:51.5

0:17.5

13:42/M

167

Laurence MacOn

San Antonio TX

119

64

6 M 60-64

5:58:36.4

5:58:50.9

0:14.5

13:42/M

168

Dr. Tom Hallee

Manzanita OR

112

67

9 M 65-69

6:07:08.1

6:07:54.0

0:45.8

14:03/M

169

Eric Johnson

Louisburg NC

75

40

13 M 40-44

6:16:11.8

6:16:57.0

0:45.1

14:23/M

170

Tom Minton

Fort Smith AR

128

49

20 M 45-49

6:16:57.1

6:17:37.0

0:39.8

14:25/M

171

Kathryn Wishard

Benton AR

129

51

6 F 50-54

6:16:58.8

6:17:38.0

0:39.1

14:25/M

172

Cat Perry

Ft. Lauderdale FL

141

43

6 F 40-44

6:20:18.7

6:21:06.0

0:47.2

14:33/M

173

Randy Maugle

Fountainville VA

30

54

14 M 50-54

6:20:19.1

6:20:57.0

0:37.8

14:32/M

174

Judy Altman

Atlanta GA

14

61

1 F 60-64

6:33:30.8

6:34:17.0

0:46.2

15:03/M

175

Joe D'Angelo

Westcliffe CO

134

75

1 M 70-99

6:52:40.2

6:53:21.0

0:40.8

15:47/M


Marathon Results   |  Half-Marathon Results   |  10K Results  |  5K Results


Thanks to our Sponors and Donors!
 
Race Info | Registration | Contact Info